TEAM SELECTIONS

Swisse Wellness VFL Women’s Teams: Round 3

BOX HILL  v. ST KILDA  Round 3 – 27/05/2017 Box Hill B: 30. B. Watts , 22. T. Luke, 15. S. Yule HB: 23. J. Metres, 36. J. Van Dyk, 16. C. Papadopoulos C: 11. S.  Goode, 26. M.  Salafia,

Peter Jackson VFL Teams: Round 7 pt 1

RICHMOND v. ESSENDON   Round 7 – 27/05/2017   Richmond B: 42. R. Garthwaite, 53. H. Beasley, 11. J. Batchelor HB: 28. T. Hunt, 38. S. Morris, 32. C. Ellis C: 31. O.  Markov, 26. A.  Miles, 54. J.  Ballard HF:

Peter Jackson VFL Teams: Round 6

VFL ROUND 6

AFL Victoria Development League Teams: Round 6

AFL VIC DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE ROUND 6

AFL VICTORIA DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE TEAMS: Round 4

SELECTED SIDES FOR AFL VIC DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE 2017 – ROUND 4 SANDRINGHAM v. PORT MELBOURNE Round 4 – 06/05/2017 11:00 Trevor Barker Beach Oval Sandringham B: 46. R. Hayward, 37. H. Goddard, 73. N. Coughlan HB: 78. J. Baker-Thomas, 50.

Peter Jackson VFL teams: Round 4

VFL SELECTED SIDES – ROUND 4 GEELONG v. BOX HILL HAWKS Round 4 – 06/05/2017 11:00 Simonds Stadium Geelong B: 8. J. Kolodjashnij, 20. R. Gardner, 66. J. Edwards HB: 36. T. Ruggles, 44. T. Stewart, 15. M. Hayball C:

Swisse Wellness VFL Women’s Teams: Round 1

GEELONG v. BOX HILL Round 1 – 06/05/2017 02:00 Simonds Stadium   Geelong B: 35. K. Woodroffe, 44. R. Goring, 16. L. Williams HB: 25. E. Coventry, 40. A. Teague, 31. J. Woollett C: 1. E.  Strachan, 33. H.  Trevean,

afl victoria development league teams: Round 3

SELECTED SIDES FOR AFL VIC DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE 2017 PORT MELBOURNE v. WERRIBEE Round 3 – 29/04/2017 10:00 North Port Oval Port Melbourne B: 37. H. Hooper, 39. K. Dove, 46. M. Tang HB: 41. R. Hogan, 8. D. Van Unen,

Peter Jackson VFL Teams: Round 3

SELECTED SIDES FOR PETER JACKSON VFL 2017   FOOTSCRAY v. NORTH BALLARAT Round 3 – 28/04/2017 07:00 Victoria University Whitten Oval Footscray B: 65. J. Russell, 32. K. Collins, 68. A. Barry HB: 36. B. Lynch, 33. L. Young, 24.

AFL victoria development league teams: Round 2

  BOX HILL HAWKS v. COBURG Round 2 – 22/04/2017 10:45 Box Hill City Oval Box Hill Hawks   B: 21. J. Fisher, , 48. S. Parsons HB: 29. S. Gibson, 17. A. Kennedy, 45. N. Lane C: 18. L. 

1 2

Naming Rights

Official Partners

Official Licencee / Supplier