Published on September 12, 2017 2:30 pm

FULL VFL VOTING

See the full voting for the Peter Jackson VFL, AFL Victoria Development League and Swisse Wellness VFL Women’s vote counts.

PETER JACKSON VFL – Full round by round HERE

First name Family Name Team Name Total
Jacob Townsend Richmond 18
Michael Gibbons Williamstown 16
Adam Marcon Williamstown 14
Matt Hanson Werribee 14
Anthony Miles Richmond 13
William Wheeler Williamstown 12
Andrew Moore Box Hill Hawks 11
Eli Templeton Port Melbourne 11
Lukas Webb Footscray 11
Toby Pinwill Port Melbourne 11
Benjamin Howlett Essendon 10
Mason Cox Collingwood 10
Mitchell Honeychurch Footscray 9
William Murphy Box Hill Hawks 9
Andrew Swallow Werribee 8
Benjamin Kennedy Casey Demons 8
Cameron O’Shea Northern Blues 8
Jarryd Blair Collingwood 8
Liam Jones Northern Blues 8
Nicholas Meese Williamstown 8
Nicholas Graham Northern Blues 8
Sean Gregory Coburg 8
Thomas Wilson Northern Blues 8
Tyrone Vickery Box Hill Hawks 8
Blaine Boekhorst Northern Blues 7
Braydon Preuss Werribee 7
Jay Kennedy-Harris Casey Demons 7
Rowan Marshall Sandringham 7
Shane Savage Sandringham 7
William Hayes Footscray 7
Brett Bewley Williamstown 6
Darcy Lang Geelong 6
Dillon Viojo-Rainbow Port Melbourne 6
Jack Fitzpatrick Box Hill Hawks 6
Jayden Laverde Essendon 6
Jordan Lisle Port Melbourne 6
Josh Wagner Casey Demons 6
Kayle Kirby Collingwood 6
Kyle Langford Essendon 6
Mitchell Wallis Footscray 6
Thomas O’Sullivan Port Melbourne 6
Tom Atkins Geelong 6
Ben Jolley Williamstown 5
Ben Cavarra Williamstown 5
Brendan Whitecross Box Hill Hawks 5
Corey Maynard Casey Demons 5
Craig Bird Essendon 5
Damian Mascitti Port Melbourne 5
Gus Borthwick Collingwood 5
Jake Batchelor Richmond 5
Khan Haretuku Port Melbourne 5
Leigh Masters Williamstown 5
Nicholas Rippon North Ballarat 5
Shai Bolton Richmond 5
Timothy English Footscray 5
Tom Bellchambers Essendon 5
Andrew Hooper North Ballarat 4
Bayley Fritsch Casey Demons 4
Brandon Wood Richmond 4
Christopher Cain Port Melbourne 4
Clay Smith Footscray 4
David Myers Essendon 4
Dylan Conway Port Melbourne 4
Harry Morrison Box Hill Hawks 4
Hugh Sandilands Port Melbourne 4
Jack Lonie Sandringham 4
James Cousins Box Hill Hawks 4
James Tsitas Geelong 4
Jesse White Collingwood 4
Josh Thomas Collingwood 4
Kade Stewart Box Hill Hawks 4
Nicholas O’Kearney Sandringham 4
Rhys Stanley Geelong 4
Sam Lloyd Richmond 4
Timothy Broomhead Collingwood 4
Bailey Williams Footscray 3
Ben Reid Geelong 3
Billy Evans Box Hill Hawks 3
Brodie Murdoch Port Melbourne 3
Christopher Jones Box Hill Hawks 3
Dane McFarlane Werribee 3
Daniel Younan Essendon 3
Darcy Parish Essendon 3
Darren Minchington Sandringham 3
David Cuningham Northern Blues 3
Declan Keilty Casey Demons 3
Ed Phillips Sandringham 3
Hayden Blythe Coburg 3
Isaac Conway Port Melbourne 3
Ivan Maric Richmond 3
Jack Charleston Williamstown 3
Jack Graham Richmond 3
Jack Hutchins Casey Demons 3
Jackson Thurlow Geelong 3
Jacob Ballard Richmond 3
Jai Thompson Geelong 3
Jake Melksham Casey Demons 3
James Munro Casey Demons 3
Jordan De Goey Collingwood 3
Lachlan George North Ballarat 3
Martin Gleeson Essendon 3
Matthew Boyd Footscray 3
Michael Sodomaco Werribee 3
Nathan Blair Coburg 3
Nicholas O’Brien Essendon 3
Patrick McCartin Sandringham 3
Samuel Switkowski Box Hill Hawks 3
Samuel Weideman Casey Demons 3
Samuel Dunell Williamstown 3
Teia Miles Box Hill Hawks 3
Thomas Campbell Footscray 3
Tomas Bugg Casey Demons 3
Andrew Phillips Northern Blues 2
Ayce Cordy Williamstown 2
Bill Gowers Footscray 2
Blake Acres Sandringham 2
Cameron Polson Northern Blues 2
Daniel McKenzie Sandringham 2
David Fahey Williamstown 2
David Mirra Box Hill Hawks 2
Dean Kent Casey Demons 2
Esava Ratugolea Geelong 2
Hugh Beasley Richmond 2
Jack Redpath Footscray 2
Jackson Ramsay Collingwood 2
Jamaine Jones Geelong 2
Joe Maishman Werribee 2
Jordan Moncrieff Casey Demons 2
Jordon Cunico Geelong 2
Jy Simpkin Werribee 2
Koby Stevens Sandringham 2
Lachlan Cassidy North Ballarat 2
Lachlan Schultz Williamstown 2
Liam Hunt Coburg 2
Mabior Chol Richmond 2
Marc Pittonet Box Hill Hawks 2
Marty Hore Collingwood 2
Mason Redman Essendon 2
Matthew Smith Collingwood 2
Max Warren Box Hill Hawks 2
Nelson Lane Box Hill Hawks 2
Nick Larkey Werribee 2
Oliver Tate North Ballarat 2
Rupert Wills Collingwood 2
Ryan Clarke Werribee 2
Ryley Barrack Werribee 2
Sam Dobson Geelong 2
Shaun McKernan Essendon 2
Steven Morris Richmond 2
Taylor Hunt Richmond 2
Tom Hickey Sandringham 2
Travis Cloke Footscray 2
William Hams Box Hill Hawks 2
Wylie Buzza Geelong 2
Alexander Boyse Essendon 1
Andrew Gallucci Northern Blues 1
Angus Scott Casey Demons 1
Angus Brayshaw Casey Demons 1
Anthony Bruhn Footscray 1
Bailey Rice Sandringham 1
Ben Lennon Richmond 1
Billy Stretch Casey Demons 1
Brent Stanton Essendon 1
Caleb Daniel Footscray 1
Callum Brown Collingwood 1
Callum Moore Richmond 1
Cameron Pedersen Casey Demons 1
Corey Ellis Richmond 1
Dale Thomas Northern Blues 1
Dylan Buckley Northern Blues 1
Edward Morris Casey Demons 1
Elliot Le Grice Sandringham 1
Fletcher Roberts Footscray 1
Hayden Walters North Ballarat 1
Heath Hocking Essendon 1
Jack Hellier Collingwood 1
Jack Trengove Casey Demons 1
Jaeger O’Meara Box Hill Hawks 1
Jake Edwards Geelong 1
Jake Kolodjashnij Geelong 1
James Stewart Essendon 1
James Aish Collingwood 1
Jayden Short Richmond 1
Joshua Bruce Sandringham 1
Joshua Corbett Werribee 1
Lachlan Keeffe Collingwood 1
Lachlan Howe Collingwood 1
Liam Nash Footscray 1
Luke Dunstan Sandringham 1
Matthew Scharenberg Collingwood 1
Matthew Johnston North Ballarat 1
Mitchell Hibberd Werribee 1
Mitchell Brown Essendon 1
Mitchell Rodd North Ballarat 1
Nathan Broad Richmond 1
Nathan Wright Sandringham 1
Nicholas Hausler North Ballarat 1
Peter Faulks Williamstown 1
Ray Connellan Sandringham 1
Ryan Abbott Geelong 1
Shane Biggs Footscray 1
Taylor Duryea Box Hill Hawks 1
Thomas Goodwin Coburg 1
Thomas Ruggles Geelong 1
Toby McLean Footscray 1
William Langford Box Hill Hawks 1

 

SWISSE WELLNESS VFL WOMEN’S – Full round by round HERE

Katie Brennan Darebin 21
Brianna Davey St Kilda 17
Emma Kearney Melbourne Uni 16
Ellie Blackburn Melbourne Uni 13
Emma King Eastern Devils 11
Karen Paxman Darebin 11
Melissa Kuys Box Hill 11
Katherine Smith Eastern Devils 10
Sarah Jolly VU Western Spurs 9
Lily Mithen Geelong 9
Chloe Molloy Diamond Creek 9
Jasmine Garner St Kilda 9
Jenna Bruton St Kilda 9
Daisy Pearce Darebin 9
Richelle Cranston Geelong 9
Stephanie Chiocci Diamond Creek 8
Ashleigh Riddell Diamond Creek 8
Emma Grant Diamond Creek 8
Brooke Lochland Melbourne Uni 7
Darcy Vescio Darebin 7
Sarah Lampard VU Western Spurs 7
Emma Mackie Box Hill 7
Renee Garing Geelong 7
Bridie Kennedy Cranbourne 7
Alyssa Mifsud VU Western Spurs 6
Bree White VU Western Spurs 6
Aasta O’Connor Darebin 6
Cara Moody Cranbourne 5
Sophie Abbatangelo Diamond Creek 5
Tiarna Ernst Diamond Creek 5
Monique Conti Melbourne Uni 5
Kirsten McLeod Cranbourne 4
Elise O’Dea Darebin 4
Aliesha Newman VU Western Spurs 4
Kaitlyn Ashmore Melbourne Uni 4
Hannah Scott Eastern Devils 4
Meg Hutchins Eastern Devils 4
Bailey Hunt Melbourne Uni 3
Cassandra Blakeway Geelong 3
Catherine Phillips Melbourne Uni 3
Hannah Mangan Geelong 3
Hayley Bullas Diamond Creek 3
Alicia Eva Melbourne Uni 3
Melissa Hickey Darebin 3
Elise Strachan Geelong 3
Jessica Dal pos Darebin 3
Lisa Williams Diamond Creek 3
Bianca Jakobsson Cranbourne 3
Abbey Tanner Box Hill 3
Candice Adams Melbourne Uni 3
Reni Hicks Diamond Creek 3
Sarah Hosking Seaford 3
Jenna Colwell St Kilda 3
Julia Crockett-Grills Box Hill 3
Kate Shierlaw Melbourne Uni 3
Shelley Scott VU Western Spurs 3
Taylor Mesiti St Kilda 3
Angelica Gogos VU Western Spurs 2
Caroline Hardeman VU Western Spurs 2
Holly Whitford Cranbourne 2
Jessica Foster Eastern Devils 2
Sarah Chapman St Kilda 2
Krista Woodroffe Geelong 2
Stacey Livingstone Eastern Devils 2
Ellyse Gamble VU Western Spurs 2
Ainslie Kemp VU Western Spurs 2
Gabrielle Colvin Darebin 2
Georgia Harris St Kilda 2
Jas Rolland Seaford 2
Alison Downie Diamond Creek 2
Meg Downie St Kilda 2
Moana Hope Melbourne Uni 2
Sarah Perkins Eastern Devils 2
Rebecca Privitelli Eastern Devils 2
Tanya Hetherington Diamond Creek 2
Tilly Lucas-Rodd St Kilda 2
Maddison Gay St Kilda 2
Breann Moody Cranbourne 1
Cecilia McIntosh Melbourne Uni 1
Grace Vanderwaal St Kilda 1
Kaitlin Smith Diamond Creek 1
Katelyn Cox Seaford 1
Sophie Casey Eastern Devils 1
Erin Hoare Geelong 1
Kate Darby Geelong 1
Lauren Arnell Darebin 1
Romy Timmins Cranbourne 1
Kirby Hicks Diamond Creek 1
Lauren Pearce Darebin 1
Louise Wotton Eastern Devils 1
Maddie Boyd Geelong 1
Madeleine Tilley Seaford 1
Nicola Stevens Melbourne Uni 1
Alisha Habib Geelong 1
Emily Gilder Box Hill 1
Katie Loynes Diamond Creek 1

AFL VICTORIA DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE – Full round by round HERE

First name Family Name Team Name Total
Goy Lok Casey Demons 11
Mitchell Golby Port Melbourne 10
William Murphy Box Hill Hawks 10
Brayden Kilpatrick Box Hill Hawks 9
Tim Jones Northern Blues 9
Luke Verma Sandringham 8
Nathan Gardiner Casey Demons 8
Thomas Baker Casey Demons 8
Daniel Johnston Casey Demons 7
Kye Declase Northern Blues 7
Lachlan Schultz Williamstown 7
Angus Milham Northern Blues 6
Brayden Monk Williamstown 6
Isaac Conway Port Melbourne 6
Matthew Arnot Port Melbourne 6
Max Hayes Sandringham 6
Mitchell Cox Casey Demons 6
Shane Valenti Port Melbourne 6
Xavier Dimasi Box Hill Hawks 6
Christian Buykx-Smith Williamstown 5
Corey Yeo Williamstown 5
Cory MacHaya Casey Demons 5
Daylan Kempster Williamstown 5
Edward Carr Williamstown 5
Jake Owen Williamstown 5
James El Moussalli Coburg 5
Jason Holmes Sandringham 5
Julian Dobosz Sandringham 5
Tristan Davies Williamstown 5
Bior Malual Northern Blues 4
Dylan Collis Casey Demons 4
Jason Pongracic Williamstown 4
Johnathan Haidon Sandringham 4
Jordan Walker Box Hill Hawks 4
Matthew Korcheck Northern Blues 4
Mitchell Wooffindin Port Melbourne 4
Ricky Schraven Coburg 4
Zachary Ballard Northern Blues 4
Aaron Bond Box Hill Hawks 3
Alexander Mioni Coburg 3
Alexander Urban Port Melbourne 3
Beau Bailey Sandringham 3
Cameron Holdsworth Coburg 3
Charles Bance Werribee 3
Christopher Jones Box Hill Hawks 3
Christopher Carey Port Melbourne 3
Daniel Hughes Sandringham 3
Dylan Gordon Casey Demons 3
Dyson Stevens Northern Blues 3
Glenn Strachan Northern Blues 3
Harvey Hooper Port Melbourne 3
Hugh Sandilands Port Melbourne 3
Jack Williams Werribee 3
James Svarc Coburg 3
James Freeman Casey Demons 3
Kyle Gray Williamstown 3
Lewis Pierce Sandringham 3
Mitchell Conn Coburg 3
Mitchell Hayes Port Melbourne 3
Nathan Scagliarini Sandringham 3
Nicholas Ebinger Williamstown 3
Sam Fowler Northern Blues 3
Samuel Gibson Box Hill Hawks 3
Todd Vander Haar Casey Demons 3
Aaron Cotte Casey Demons 2
Aloysio Ferreira Casey Demons 2
Anthony Anastasio Port Melbourne 2
Cameron McRorie Coburg 2
Cassidy Haberfield Coburg 2
Connor O’Sullivan Box Hill Hawks 2
Connor Ambler Casey Demons 2
Dale Hehir Box Hill Hawks 2
Harrison King Werribee 2
Jackson Gray Williamstown 2
Jake Bradley Northern Blues 2
James Corboy Northern Blues 2
Jason Robinson Werribee 2
Joseph Fisher Box Hill Hawks 2
Khan Haretuku Port Melbourne 2
Leigh Osborne Port Melbourne 2
Mackenzie Rivett Port Melbourne 2
Matthew Traynor Box Hill Hawks 2
Nicholas Pavlou Sandringham 2
Robin Nahas Port Melbourne 2
Sam Dwyer Port Melbourne 2
Taylor Grace Sandringham 2
Thomas Laumets Sandringham 2
Yillber Zijai Casey Demons 2
Zach Monkhorst Box Hill Hawks 2
Zak Wunhym Coburg 2
Anthony Vella Port Melbourne 1
Billy Hogan Port Melbourne 1
Dale Houghton Port Melbourne 1
Damandeep Aujla Coburg 1
David Iaccarino Port Melbourne 1
Fletcher Carroll Williamstown 1
Jean-Luc Velissaris Coburg 1
Jesse Glass-McCasker Northern Blues 1
Jordan Matera Sandringham 1
Jordan Moncrieff Casey Demons 1
Joshua O’Brien Northern Blues 1
Joshua Minogue Williamstown 1
Kane Keppel Northern Blues 1
Lachlan Waddell Port Melbourne 1
Lachlan Treverton Port Melbourne 1
Lachlan Williams Box Hill Hawks 1
Liam McMahon Williamstown 1
Liam Hulett Casey Demons 1
Michael Romero Northern Blues 1
Michael Ercolano Coburg 1
Nathan Smith Sandringham 1
Nathan Foote Casey Demons 1
Sam Lowson Coburg 1
Samuel Parsons Box Hill Hawks 1
Theophilos Thompson Sandringham 1
Thomas Hobbs Port Melbourne 1

Naming Rights

Official Partners

Official Licencee / Supplier