Published on July 12, 2019 12:27 pm

See the local releases for Round 15 of the Hard Yakka / Totally Workwear VFL and Round 10 of the Swisse Wellness VFL Women’s competition.

LOCAL RELEASE: JULY 13 & 14

See the local releases for Round 15 of the Hard Yakka / Totally Workwear VFL and Round 10 of the Swisse Wellness VFL Women’s competition.

 

Box Hill Hawks Burt, Harrison
Box Hill Hawks Byrne, Connor
Box Hill Hawks Cotte, Aaron
Box Hill Hawks Cucinotta, Jesse
Box Hill Hawks DeWit, Mason
Box Hill Hawks Doreian, MacKenzie
Box Hill Hawks Evans, Billy
Box Hill Hawks Haynes, Jordan
Box Hill Hawks Horner, Stuart
Box Hill Hawks Kilpatrick, Brayden
Box Hill Hawks Maloney, Thomas
Box Hill Hawks McGannon, Ryan
Box Hill Hawks Motton, Boadie
Box Hill Hawks Mullenger-Mchugh, Nathan
Box Hill Hawks Reinbold, Danyon
Box Hill Hawks Shannon, Matthew
Box Hill Hawks Stewart, Jack
Box Hill Hawks Tweedie, Tristan
Box Hill Hawks Walker, Lachlan
Carlton Chisholm, Phoebe
Carlton Dakis Rofe, Isobel
Carlton Germanier, Kayla
Carlton Gietzmann, Isabella
Carlton Halprin, Rebekah
Carlton Neumann Stone, Katrina
Casey Demons Archer, Emily
Casey Demons Briggs, Heath
Casey Demons Collis, Dylan
Casey Demons Davies, Lisa
Casey Demons Di Pasquale, Jake
Casey Demons Freeman, James
Casey Demons Fritsch, Darcy
Casey Demons Gahan, Matthew
Casey Demons Griffiths, Jack
Casey Demons Kerr, Lucy
Casey Demons Lewis, Mitchell
Casey Demons Lowden, Nicholas
Casey Demons McCaffrey, Tom
Casey Demons Nash, Tennille
Casey Demons Oates, Kiana
Casey Demons Orgill, Taryn
Casey Demons Smith, Austin
Casey Demons Smith, Jessica
Casey Demons Speedy, Georgia
Casey Demons Stainthorpe, Kyle
Casey Demons Stephenson, William
Casey Demons Stratton, Shaneece
Casey Demons Tatterson, Tayla
Casey Demons Taylor, Jai
Casey Demons Thomas, Harmony
Casey Demons Wale-Buxton, Liam
Casey Demons Whitford, Kye
Coburg Baker, Jack
Coburg Di Lizio, Luke
Coburg Donaghey, William
Coburg Federico, Alexander
Coburg Fry, Xavier
Coburg Gillard, Braedyn
Coburg Harman, Matthew
Coburg Meagher, Thomas
Coburg Neaves, Jonty
Coburg Noonan, Kane
Coburg O’Donoghue, Jay
Coburg Old, Tyson
Coburg Saad, Muhammad
Coburg Sandric, Jack
Coburg Simpson, Tom
Coburg Smith, Hedley
Coburg Tilley, Aidan
Collingwood Browning, Emily
Collingwood Cameron, Tom
Collingwood Davey, Paris
Collingwood Ferguson, Jasmine
Collingwood Harley, Emily
Collingwood Hastie, Emily
Collingwood Howe, Lachlan
Collingwood Karatzas, Adrian
Collingwood Knight, Baxter
Collingwood Lagioia, Gemma
Collingwood Le Grice, Elliot
Collingwood Levin, Alice
Collingwood Lynch, Sally
Collingwood Madden, Joel
Collingwood Marks, Patrick
Collingwood Marotta, Michael
Collingwood Mastras, Stacey
Collingwood Newton, Katherine
Collingwood Oxley, Adam
Collingwood Pal, Riet
Collingwood Peck, Amelia
Collingwood Ralph, Sam
Collingwood Spencer, Alexander
Collingwood Stanford, Daniel
Collingwood Williams, Jackson
Collingwood Xenos, Nicola
Collingwood Zimmerman, Anthony
Darebin Fitzgerald, Ciara
Darebin Hubbard, Matilda
Darebin Ladson, Ashlee
Darebin Morrow, Anna
Darebin Munro, Hayley
Darebin Pronesti, Alexandra
Darebin Roe, Kathleen
Darebin Wolfe, Nahkita
Eastern Ranges Bailey, Rory
Eastern Ranges Beecroft, Lochlan
Eastern Ranges Begg, Aiden
Eastern Ranges Brown, Mitchell
Eastern Ranges Diedrich, Jack
Eastern Ranges Foulis, Cooper
Eastern Ranges Galway, Thomas
Eastern Ranges Hardstaff, Thomas
Eastern Ranges Hubber, Kieren
Eastern Ranges Jaworski, Jordan
Eastern Ranges Keeling, Harrison
Eastern Ranges Maki, Cayden
Eastern Ranges Massarotti, Marc
Eastern Ranges O’Connor, James
Eastern Ranges Phelan, Kyle
Eastern Ranges Silvaggi, Michael
Eastern Ranges Weightman, Connor
Eastern Ranges Weir, Thomas
Eastern Ranges White, Bailey
Essendon Bombers Atley, Jacob
Essendon Bombers Barba, Alana
Essendon Bombers Broughton, Jonty
Essendon Bombers Brown, Jacob
Essendon Bombers Connellan, Ray
Essendon Bombers Day, Matthew
Essendon Bombers Dixon, Nicholas
Essendon Bombers Fennell, Benjamin
Essendon Bombers Guccione, Daniel
Essendon Bombers Heil, Kendra
Essendon Bombers Hicks, Kirby
Essendon Bombers Huggard, Ben
Essendon Bombers MacDonald, Natalie
Essendon Bombers Marshall, Dale
Essendon Bombers McIntosh, Cecilia
Essendon Bombers Mckenna, Liam
Essendon Bombers McQueen, Jake
Essendon Bombers Morcom, Alexandra
Essendon Bombers Nalder, Simone
Essendon Bombers Nanscawen, Georgia
Essendon Bombers Patrikios, Georgia
Essendon Bombers Petrevski, Krstel
Essendon Bombers Read, Liam
Essendon Bombers Sibbald, Edyn
Essendon Bombers Smith, Tynan
Essendon Bombers Theodore, Felicity
Essendon Bombers Trevean, Hayley
Essendon Bombers Younan, Daniel
Footscray Bulldogs Barnett, Sam
Footscray Bulldogs Farrugia, Lachlan
Footscray Bulldogs Hamad, Nayef
Footscray Bulldogs Hayes, James
Footscray Bulldogs Henness, Cody
Footscray Bulldogs Hodge, Austin
Footscray Bulldogs Kanakis, Billy
Footscray Bulldogs McComb, Robbie
Footscray Bulldogs Olsson, Bradley
Footscray Bulldogs Short, Tate
Footscray Bulldogs Siversen, Jonah
Footscray Bulldogs Sullivan, Lachlan
Footscray Bulldogs Trusler, Aaron
Frankston Bailey, Beau
Frankston D’Arcy, Riley
Frankston Diggle, Christopher
Frankston Drew, Kim
Frankston Fahey, Nathan
Frankston Fisher, Sean
Frankston Gill-Renouf, Lachlan
Frankston Hillard, Brenton
Frankston Hiscock, Liam
Frankston Houlahan, Harrison
Frankston Jarnestrom, Alfred
Frankston Kingsbury, Jason
Frankston Larkin, Conor
Frankston Masterson, Sean
Frankston McDonnell, Lachlan
Frankston McMahon, Jackson
Frankston Rendell, James
Frankston Richards, Jarrod
Frankston Small, Tom
Frankston Styles, Angus
Frankston Turnbull, Robert
Frankston Williams, Lachlan
Frankston Zijai, Ali
Geelong Cats Blood, Jack
Geelong Cats Byrne, Angus
Geelong Cats Capiron, Daniel
Geelong Cats Cincotta, Alexander
Geelong Cats Dowling, Patrick
Geelong Cats Floyd, Campbell
Geelong Cats Floyd, Ethan
Geelong Cats Frampton, Daniel
Geelong Cats Garner, Adam
Geelong Cats Gore, Dean
Geelong Cats Gow, James
Geelong Cats Harris, Ned
Geelong Cats Helyar, Brayden
Geelong Cats Keighran, Zane
Geelong Cats Keras, Jordan
Geelong Cats Korewha, Jarrod
Geelong Cats Lang, Tom
Geelong Cats Ling, Harrison
Geelong Cats McCarthy, Curtis
Geelong Cats Mensch, Baxter
Geelong Cats Mitchell, Callum
Geelong Cats Noble, Lachlan
Geelong Cats O’Connor, Kyle
Geelong Cats O’Dea, Sophie
Geelong Cats Reid, Kyle
Geelong Cats Rokahr, Nikolaus
Geelong Cats Ryan, Laura
Geelong Cats Taylor, Laura
Geelong Cats Zdybel, Zachary
Hawthorn Bjelan, Natalie
Hawthorn Gibbs, Serena
Hawthorn Gilder, Emily
Hawthorn Haines, Dianna
Hawthorn Kelly, Lilly
Hawthorn Reiter, Tara
Hawthorn Sarec, Alana
Hawthorn Scott, Kate
Hawthorn Shaw, Maddison
Hawthorn Struylaart, Brooke
Melbourne Uni Amelung, Laura
Melbourne Uni Bannister, Daria
Melbourne Uni Bresnehan, Nicole
Melbourne Uni Bult, Erin
Melbourne Uni Daniec, Courtney
Melbourne Uni Farmer, Sarah
Melbourne Uni Green, Abbey
Melbourne Uni Haines, Chloe
Melbourne Uni Haines, Libby
Melbourne Uni Hare, Margaret
Melbourne Uni Hay, Elyce
Melbourne Uni Jansen, Chelsea
Melbourne Uni Muller, Makeisha
Melbourne Uni O’Connor, Neve
Melbourne Uni Shone, Millie
Melbourne Uni Sinclair, Meg
Melbourne Uni Stonehouse , Ashleigh
Melbourne Uni Tancred, Jade
Melbourne Uni Tupper, Aisling
North Melbourne Hogan, Nick
North Melbourne Hotchin, Thomas
North Melbourne McLean, Lachlan
North Melbourne Mirams, Lachlan
North Melbourne Montanaro, Quintin
North Melbourne Parsons, Samuel
North Melbourne Rodd, Mitchell
North Melbourne Tang, Michael
North Melbourne Ugle, Joseph
Northern Blues Anderson, Frank
Northern Blues Armstrong, Arthur
Northern Blues Brown, Fin
Northern Blues Caluzzi, Ben
Northern Blues Costanzo, Daniel
Northern Blues Dreher, Max
Northern Blues Hart, Thomas
Northern Blues Hill, Josh
Northern Blues Hurley, Benjamin
Northern Blues McCabe, Chris
Northern Blues Naylor, Joel
Northern Blues Quirk, Kye
Northern Blues Strachan, Glenn
Northern Blues Williams, Sebastian
Port Melbourne Chinn, Harvey
Port Melbourne Crosbie, Trent
Port Melbourne Fry, Xavier
Port Melbourne Giobbi, Ben
Port Melbourne Gundry, Matthew
Port Melbourne Johnson, Hugh
Port Melbourne Kennedy, Max
Port Melbourne King, Matthew
Port Melbourne Lloyd, Billy
Port Melbourne Michael, Samuel
Port Melbourne O’Brien, Jake
Port Melbourne Peet, Sam
Port Melbourne Treverton, Lachlan
Port Melbourne Veszpremi, Patrick
Port Melbourne Wenn, Michael
Richmond Football Club Bamblett, Natarsha
Richmond Football Club Bieniara, Louise
Richmond Football Club Bruce, Hayden
Richmond Football Club Cusack, Joel
Richmond Football Club Edward, Dalia
Richmond Football Club Elder, Jess
Richmond Football Club Hocking, Justine
Richmond Football Club Klingbeil , Millie
Richmond Football Club Lambert, Bailey
Richmond Football Club Lindsay , Melissa
Richmond Football Club Mannagh, Shaun
Richmond Football Club Marsh, Shayla
Richmond Football Club Poke, Rachel
Sandringham Adey, Lochie
Sandringham Atkins, Dylan
Sandringham Batten, Michael
Sandringham Carroll, Ryan
Sandringham Dundon, Timothy
Sandringham Gilbert, Sam
Sandringham Jones, Callum
Sandringham Laumets, Thomas
Sandringham Nissenbaum, Kane
Sandringham O’Meara, Ryan
Sandringham O’Toole , Brayden
Sandringham Seaton, Anthony
Sandringham Sofronidis, Sam
Sandringham Stamatis, Nicholas
Sandringham Sziller, James
Sandringham Thomas, Trent
Sandringham Webber, Dylan
Southern Saints Allsopp, Ashleigh
Southern Saints Bolding, Sophie
Southern Saints Dalley, Alanna
Southern Saints David, Samara
Southern Saints De Angelis, Gabriella
Southern Saints Gordon, Tayla
Southern Saints Julian, Nicole
Southern Saints Macdonald, Meg
Southern Saints O’Sullivan, Alice
Southern Saints Owen, Jemma
Southern Saints Silver, Amy
Southern Saints Smith, Dayna
Werribee Football Club Barrack, Ryley
Werribee Football Club Berry, Jack
Werribee Football Club Boyd, Thomas
Werribee Football Club Brett, Matthew
Werribee Football Club Domic, Aiden
Werribee Football Club Edwards, Jackson
Werribee Football Club Garoni, Hudson
Werribee Football Club Junker, Oscar
Werribee Football Club McNamara, Benjamin
Werribee Football Club Murphy, Hamish
Werribee Football Club Nott, Nick
Werribee Football Club Stuhldreier, Nicholas
Werribee Football Club Watts, Tylar
Western Bulldogs Christgoergl , Riley
Western Bulldogs Dundon, Lauren
Western Bulldogs Georgostathis, Elisabeth
Western Bulldogs Molan, Sophie
Western Bulldogs Pidgeon, Georgia
Western Bulldogs Wood, Ella
Williamstown Baddeley-Kelly, Jhye
Williamstown Bramble, Lachlan
Williamstown Buykx, Nicholas
Williamstown Buykx-Smith, Christian
Williamstown Carew, Kaitlyn
Williamstown Carter, Liam
Williamstown Conway, Sam
Williamstown Gardner, Emily
Williamstown Gregory, Sean
Williamstown Hardiman, Zoe
Williamstown Kerbatieh, Hisham
Williamstown Koropeckyj, Kayla
Williamstown McGrath, Elizabeth
Williamstown Mellington, Nicholas
Williamstown Minogue, Joshua
Williamstown Navarro, Sabrine
Williamstown Nugent, Kasie
Williamstown Seabrook, Sally
Williamstown Smith, Kaitlin
Williamstown Stephens, Cooper
Williamstown Tardio, Jesse

Naming Rights

Official Partners

Official Licencee / Supplier