Published on July 5, 2019 12:20 pm

See the local releases for Round 14 of the Hard Yakka / Totally Workwear VFL and Round 9 of the Swisse Wellness VFL Women’s competition.

LOCAL RELEASE: JULY 6 & 7

See the local releases for Round 14 of the Hard Yakka / Totally Workwear VFL and Round 9 of the Swisse Wellness VFL Women’s competition.

Box Hill Hawks Boucher, Nathan
Box Hill Hawks Burt, Harrison
Box Hill Hawks Byrne, Connor
Box Hill Hawks Cotte, Aaron
Box Hill Hawks Cucinotta, Jesse
Box Hill Hawks DeWit, Mason
Box Hill Hawks Doreian, MacKenzie
Box Hill Hawks Evans, Billy
Box Hill Hawks Haynes, Jordan
Box Hill Hawks Horner, Stuart
Box Hill Hawks Kapahnke, Steven
Box Hill Hawks Maloney, Thomas
Box Hill Hawks McGannon, Ryan
Box Hill Hawks Motton, Boadie
Box Hill Hawks Reinbold, Danyon
Box Hill Hawks Shannon, Matthew
Box Hill Hawks Stewart, Jack
Box Hill Hawks Tweedie, Tristan
Box Hill Hawks Walker, Lachlan
Carlton Gietzmann, Isabella
Carlton Leighton, Chloe
Carlton Neumann Stone, Katrina
Casey Demons Borchard, Brooke
Casey Demons Briggs, Heath
Casey Demons Briggs, Jaxon
Casey Demons Collis, Dylan
Casey Demons Davies, Lisa
Casey Demons Di Pasquale, Jake
Casey Demons Freeman, James
Casey Demons Fritsch, Darcy
Casey Demons Gahan, Matthew
Casey Demons Gent, Mitchell
Casey Demons Griffiths, Jack
Casey Demons Harris, Anna-Lisa
Casey Demons Lewis, Mitchell
Casey Demons McCaffrey, Tom
Casey Demons Nash, Tennille
Casey Demons Orgill, Taryn
Casey Demons Smith, Austin
Casey Demons Smith, Jessica
Casey Demons Speedy, Georgia
Casey Demons Stainthorpe, Kyle
Casey Demons Stephenson, William
Casey Demons Stratton, Shaneece
Casey Demons Tatterson, Tayla
Casey Demons Taylor, Jai
Casey Demons Tynan, Luke
Casey Demons Wale-Buxton, Liam
Casey Demons Whitford, Kye
Coburg Baker, Jack
Coburg Carroll, Fletcher
Coburg Di Lizio, Luke
Coburg Donaghey, William
Coburg Federico, Alexander
Coburg Foster, Brodie
Coburg Fry, Xavier
Coburg Gillard, Braedyn
Coburg Harman, Matthew
Coburg Meagher, Thomas
Coburg Neaves, Jonty
Coburg Noonan, Kane
Coburg O’Donoghue, Jay
Coburg Old, Tyson
Coburg Reddick, Benjamin
Coburg Sandric, Jack
Coburg Simpson, Tom
Coburg Watkins, Lachlan
Collingwood Browning, Emily
Collingwood Cameron, Tom
Collingwood Davey, Paris
Collingwood Dudley, Kate
Collingwood Grant, Rebecca
Collingwood Harley, Emily
Collingwood Hastie, Emily
Collingwood Howe, Lachlan
Collingwood Karatzas, Adrian
Collingwood King, Sarah
Collingwood Knight, Baxter
Collingwood Lagioia, Gemma
Collingwood Le Grice, Elliot
Collingwood Levin, Alice
Collingwood Lynch, Sally
Collingwood Madden, Joel
Collingwood Malander, Amy
Collingwood Mastras, Stacey
Collingwood Pal, Riet
Collingwood Peck, Amelia
Collingwood Proy, Gemma
Collingwood Rooks, Carle
Collingwood Spencer, Alexander
Collingwood Stanford, Daniel
Collingwood Williams, Jackson
Collingwood Xenos, Nicola
Collingwood Zimmerman, Anthony
Darebin Buckley, Ellen
Darebin Coombs, Rose
Darebin D’Amato, Jasmine
Darebin Delbridge, Chelsea
Darebin Fitzgerald, Ciara
Darebin Hubbard, Matilda
Darebin Kearney, Paije
Darebin Ladson, Ashlee
Darebin McNiece, Karly
Darebin Morrow, Anna
Darebin Pronesti, Alexandra
Darebin Suzuki, Mika
Essendon Bombers Anthony, Marianna
Essendon Bombers Atley, Jacob
Essendon Bombers Barba, Alana
Essendon Bombers Berry, Wilson
Essendon Bombers Broughton, Jonty
Essendon Bombers Brown, Jacob
Essendon Bombers Connellan, Ray
Essendon Bombers Day, Matthew
Essendon Bombers DeMatteo, Monique
Essendon Bombers Dixon, Nicholas
Essendon Bombers Fennell, Benjamin
Essendon Bombers Guccione, Daniel
Essendon Bombers Hanna, Daniel
Essendon Bombers Holloway, Faith
Essendon Bombers Laguda, Bruno
Essendon Bombers Landt, Dylan
Essendon Bombers Lewis, April
Essendon Bombers Malliaras, Irena
Essendon Bombers Marshall, Dale
Essendon Bombers Mckenna, Liam
Essendon Bombers McQueen, Jake
Essendon Bombers Morcom, Alexandra
Essendon Bombers Moreen, Arthurina
Essendon Bombers Moss, Taylor
Essendon Bombers Patrikios, Georgia
Essendon Bombers Petrevski, Krstel
Essendon Bombers Quigley, Alexandra
Essendon Bombers Read, Liam
Essendon Bombers Sibbald, Edyn
Essendon Bombers Smith, Tynan
Essendon Bombers Theodore, Felicity
Essendon Bombers Zagontinos, Tessa
Footscray Bulldogs Barnett, Sam
Footscray Bulldogs Edwards, Shaun
Footscray Bulldogs Farrugia, Lachlan
Footscray Bulldogs Gleeson, Gerard
Footscray Bulldogs Hamad, Nayef
Footscray Bulldogs Hayes, James
Footscray Bulldogs Henness, Cody
Footscray Bulldogs Kanakis, Billy
Footscray Bulldogs McComb, Robbie
Footscray Bulldogs Olsson, Bradley
Footscray Bulldogs Short, Tate
Footscray Bulldogs Siversen, Jonah
Footscray Bulldogs Sullivan, Lachlan
Footscray Bulldogs Trusler, Aaron
Frankston Bailey, Beau
Frankston D’Arcy, Riley
Frankston Diggle, Christopher
Frankston Drew, Kim
Frankston Fahey, Nathan
Frankston Fisher, Sean
Frankston Gill-Renouf, Lachlan
Frankston Hillard, Brenton
Frankston Hiscock, Liam
Frankston Houlahan, Harrison
Frankston Jarnestrom, Alfred
Frankston Kingsbury, Jason
Frankston Larkin, Conor
Frankston Masterson, Sean
Frankston McDonnell, Lachlan
Frankston McMahon, Jackson
Frankston Myatt, Liam
Frankston Richards, Jarrod
Frankston Turnbull, Robert
Frankston Wilson, Kody
Frankston Zijai, Ali
Geelong Cats Blood, Jack
Geelong Cats Capiron, Daniel
Geelong Cats Cincotta, Alexander
Geelong Cats Dowling, Patrick
Geelong Cats Floyd, Ethan
Geelong Cats Frampton, Daniel
Geelong Cats Garner, Adam
Geelong Cats Gore, Dean
Geelong Cats Gow, James
Geelong Cats Helyar, Brayden
Geelong Cats Jones, Cooper
Geelong Cats Keras, Jordan
Geelong Cats Korewha, Jarrod
Geelong Cats Lang, Tom
Geelong Cats McCarthy, Curtis
Geelong Cats Mensch, Baxter
Geelong Cats Mitchell, Callum
Geelong Cats Noble, Lachlan
Geelong Cats O’Connor, Kyle
Geelong Cats Reid, Kyle
Geelong Cats Rokahr, Nikolaus
Geelong Cats Taylor, Laura
Geelong Cats Zdybel, Zachary
Hawthorn Bjelan, Natalie
Hawthorn Kelly, Lilly
Hawthorn Reiter, Tara
Hawthorn Sarec, Alana
Hawthorn Scott, Kate
Hawthorn Shaw, Maddison
Hawthorn Struylaart, Brooke
Melbourne Uni Amelung, Laura
Melbourne Uni Bannister, Daria
Melbourne Uni Bresnehan, Nicole
Melbourne Uni Bult, Erin
Melbourne Uni Farmer, Sarah
Melbourne Uni Green, Abbey
Melbourne Uni Haines, Chloe
Melbourne Uni Haines, Libby
Melbourne Uni Jansen, Chelsea
Melbourne Uni Muller, Makeisha
Melbourne Uni O’Connor, Neve
Melbourne Uni Roan , Angelena
Melbourne Uni Sinclair, Meg
Melbourne Uni Stonehouse , Ashleigh
North Melbourne Davis, Lewin
North Melbourne Hogan, Nick
North Melbourne Hotchin, Thomas
North Melbourne McLaughlin, Brodie
North Melbourne McLean, Lachlan
North Melbourne Mirams, Lachlan
North Melbourne Montanaro, Quintin
North Melbourne Northe, Matthew
North Melbourne Parsons, Samuel
North Melbourne Rodd, Mitchell
North Melbourne Tang, Michael
North Melbourne Ugle, Joseph
Northern Blues Anderson, Frank
Northern Blues Armstrong, Arthur
Northern Blues Brown, Fin
Northern Blues Caluzzi, Ben
Northern Blues Costanzo, Daniel
Northern Blues Dreher, Max
Northern Blues Hart, Thomas
Northern Blues Hill, Josh
Northern Blues Hurley, Benjamin
Northern Blues Keppel, Kane
Northern Blues Lynch, Jordan
Northern Blues McCabe, Chris
Northern Blues Naylor, Joel
Northern Blues Penrith, Ethan
Northern Blues Quirk, Kye
Northern Blues Stavrou, Marcus
Northern Blues Strachan, Glenn
Northern Blues Wheeler, Noah
Northern Blues Williams, Sebastian
Port Melbourne Arnot, Matthew
Port Melbourne Chinn, Harvey
Port Melbourne Conway, Dylan
Port Melbourne Conway, Isaac
Port Melbourne Crosbie, Trent
Port Melbourne Fry, Xavier
Port Melbourne Giobbi, Ben
Port Melbourne Gundry, Matthew
Port Melbourne Johnson, Hugh
Port Melbourne Johnstone, Dion
Port Melbourne Kennedy, Max
Port Melbourne King, Matthew
Port Melbourne Lewis-Smith, Perry
Port Melbourne Lloyd, Billy
Port Melbourne Michael, Samuel
Port Melbourne Nagle, Geordie
Port Melbourne O’Brien, Jake
Port Melbourne Peet, Sam
Port Melbourne Signorello, Matthew
Port Melbourne Treverton, Lachlan
Port Melbourne Van Unen, Dylan
Port Melbourne Veszpremi, Patrick
Port Melbourne Wenn, Michael
Richmond Football Club Bamblett, Natarsha
Richmond Football Club Bieniara, Louise
Richmond Football Club Bruce, Hayden
Richmond Football Club Credlin, Brenton James
Richmond Football Club Cusack, Joel
Richmond Football Club Edward, Dalia
Richmond Football Club Elder, Jess
Richmond Football Club Hocking, Justine
Richmond Football Club Ibrahim, Hannah
Richmond Football Club Klingbeil , Millie
Richmond Football Club Lambert, Bailey
Richmond Football Club Lindsay , Melissa
Richmond Football Club Marsh, Shayla
Richmond Football Club Poke, Rachel
Sandringham Adey, Lochie
Sandringham Atkins, Dylan
Sandringham Batten, Michael
Sandringham Carroll, Ryan
Sandringham Dundon, Timothy
Sandringham Gilbert, Sam
Sandringham Jones, Callum
Sandringham Laumets, Thomas
Sandringham Nissenbaum, Kane
Sandringham O’Meara, Ryan
Sandringham O’Toole , Brayden
Sandringham Seaton, Anthony
Sandringham Sofronidis, Sam
Sandringham Stamatis, Nicholas
Sandringham Sziller, James
Sandringham Thomas, Trent
Sandringham Webber, Dylan
Southern Saints Allsopp, Ashleigh
Southern Saints Bolding, Sophie
Southern Saints Dalley, Alanna
Southern Saints David, Samara
Southern Saints De Angelis, Gabriella
Southern Saints Gordon, Tayla
Southern Saints Julian, Nicole
Southern Saints Macdonald, Meg
Southern Saints O’Sullivan, Alice
Southern Saints Owen, Jemma
Werribee Football Club Barrack, Ryley
Werribee Football Club Bennett, Darcy
Werribee Football Club Bennett, Joel
Werribee Football Club Boyd, Thomas
Werribee Football Club Brett, Matthew
Werribee Football Club Carlin, Scott
Werribee Football Club Edwards, Jackson
Werribee Football Club Garoni, Hudson
Werribee Football Club Gray, Keegan
Werribee Football Club Junker, Oscar
Werribee Football Club Kemp, Ryan
Werribee Football Club McNamara, Benjamin
Werribee Football Club Murphy, Hamish
Werribee Football Club Nott, Nick
Werribee Football Club Stuhldreier, Nicholas
Werribee Football Club Watts, Tylar
Western Bulldogs Christgoergl , Riley
Western Bulldogs Dundon, Lauren
Western Bulldogs Georgostathis, Elisabeth
Western Bulldogs Molan, Sophie
Western Bulldogs Pidgeon, Georgia
Western Bulldogs Wood, Ella
Williamstown Baddeley-Kelly, Jhye
Williamstown Barbas, Sophie
Williamstown Bramble, Lachlan
Williamstown Buykx, Nicholas
Williamstown Buykx-Smith, Christian
Williamstown Carter, Liam
Williamstown Fenech, Maddison-Eve
Williamstown Fothergill, Nicholas
Williamstown Gregory, Sean
Williamstown Koropeckyj, Kayla
Williamstown Mellington, Nicholas
Williamstown Minogue, Joshua
Williamstown Navarro, Sabrine
Williamstown Norton, Mitchell
Williamstown Smith, Kaitlin
Williamstown Tardio, Jesse

Naming Rights

Official Partners

Official Licencee / Supplier