Published on June 21, 2019 12:42 pm

See the local releases for Round 12 of the Hard Yakka / Totally Workwear VFL and Round 7 of the Swisse Wellness VFL Women’s season.

LOCAL RELEASE: JUNE 22 & 23

See the local releases for Round 12 of the Hard Yakka / Totally Workwear VFL and Round 7 of the Swisse Wellness VFL Women’s season.

Box Hill Hawks Anderson, Patrick
Box Hill Hawks Boucher, Nathan
Box Hill Hawks Byrne, Connor
Box Hill Hawks Cotte, Aaron
Box Hill Hawks DeWit, Mason
Box Hill Hawks Doreian, MacKenzie
Box Hill Hawks Evans, Billy
Box Hill Hawks Haynes, Jordan
Box Hill Hawks Horner, Stuart
Box Hill Hawks Kapahnke, Steven
Box Hill Hawks Lane, Nelson
Box Hill Hawks Locke, James
Box Hill Hawks Mackie, Liam
Box Hill Hawks Maloney, Thomas
Box Hill Hawks McGannon, Ryan
Box Hill Hawks Motton, Boadie
Box Hill Hawks Mullenger-Mchugh, Nathan
Box Hill Hawks Shannon, Matthew
Box Hill Hawks Stewart, Jack
Box Hill Hawks Tweedie, Tristan
Box Hill Hawks Walker, Lachlan
Carlton Craige, Simone
Carlton Dakis Rofe, Isobel
Carlton Gietzmann, Isabella
Carlton Leighton, Chloe
Carlton Munday, Lauren
Carlton Neumann Stone, Katrina
Casey Demons Briggs, Jaxon
Casey Demons Clayton, Ruby
Casey Demons Collis, Dylan
Casey Demons Davies, Lisa
Casey Demons Di Pasquale, Jake
Casey Demons Francese, Alessia
Casey Demons Freeman, James
Casey Demons Fritsch, Darcy
Casey Demons Gent, Mitchell
Casey Demons Griffiths, Jack
Casey Demons Guttridge, Kasey
Casey Demons Howes, Georgia
Casey Demons Lowden, Nicholas
Casey Demons McCaffrey, Tom
Casey Demons Notman, Shanara
Casey Demons Quigley, Aidan
Casey Demons Smith, Austin
Casey Demons Stainthorpe, Kyle
Casey Demons Stephenson, William
Casey Demons Stratton, Shaneece
Casey Demons Tatterson, Tayla
Casey Demons Taylor, Jai
Casey Demons Tynan, Luke
Casey Demons Wale-Buxton, Liam
Casey Demons Whitford, Kye
Coburg Baker, Jack
Coburg Carroll, Fletcher
Coburg Di Lizio, Luke
Coburg Donaghey, William
Coburg Federico, Alexander
Coburg Foster, Brodie
Coburg Harman, Matthew
Coburg McDonald, Jackson
Coburg Meagher, Thomas
Coburg Neaves, Jonty
Coburg O’Donoghue, Jay
Coburg Old, Tyson
Coburg Reddick, Benjamin
Coburg Saad, Muhammad
Coburg Sandric, Jack
Coburg Simington, Harry
Coburg Simpson, Tom
Coburg Swierzbiolek, Adam
Coburg Tilley, Aidan
Collingwood Browning, Emily
Collingwood Bunker, Caitlin
Collingwood Calautti, Danielle
Collingwood Chippendale, Michael
Collingwood Davey, Paris
Collingwood Dudley, Kate
Collingwood Hastie, Emily
Collingwood Hetherington, Sean
Collingwood Howe, Lachlan
Collingwood Karatzas, Adrian
Collingwood Kempe, Nicholas
Collingwood Knight, Baxter
Collingwood Le Grice, Elliot
Collingwood Levin, Alice
Collingwood Lynch, Sally
Collingwood Madden, Joel
Collingwood Malander, Amy
Collingwood Marks, Patrick
Collingwood Marotta, Michael
Collingwood Mastras, Stacey
Collingwood Pal, Riet
Collingwood Ralph, Sam
Collingwood Spencer, Alexander
Collingwood Stanford, Daniel
Collingwood Williams, Jackson
Collingwood Zimmerman, Anthony
Darebin Buckley, Ellen
Darebin Coombs, Rose
Darebin Delbridge, Chelsea
Darebin Fitzgerald, Ciara
Darebin Hubbard, Matilda
Darebin Kearney, Paije
Darebin Ladson, Ashlee
Darebin Normington – Dickens, Stephanie
Darebin Pronesti, Alexandra
Darebin Suzuki, Mika
Essendon Bombers Anthony, Marianna
Essendon Bombers Atley, Jacob
Essendon Bombers Aylett, Kurt
Essendon Bombers Barba, Alana
Essendon Bombers Broughton, Jonty
Essendon Bombers Brown, Jacob
Essendon Bombers Connellan, Ray
Essendon Bombers Cornish, Eleanor
Essendon Bombers Day, Matthew
Essendon Bombers DeMatteo, Monique
Essendon Bombers Dixon, Nicholas
Essendon Bombers Fennell, Benjamin
Essendon Bombers Frew, Federica
Essendon Bombers Goetz, Luke
Essendon Bombers Guccione, Daniel
Essendon Bombers Hanna, Daniel
Essendon Bombers Holloway, Faith
Essendon Bombers Huggard, Ben
Essendon Bombers Laguda, Bruno
Essendon Bombers Landt, Dylan
Essendon Bombers Lewis, April
Essendon Bombers Malliaras, Irena
Essendon Bombers Marshall, Dale
Essendon Bombers Mckenna, Liam
Essendon Bombers McQueen, Jake
Essendon Bombers Moss, Taylor
Essendon Bombers Muller, Elise
Essendon Bombers Patrikios, Georgia
Essendon Bombers Petrevski, Krstel
Essendon Bombers Quigley, Alexandra
Essendon Bombers Read, Liam
Essendon Bombers Sibbald, Edyn
Essendon Bombers Smith, Tynan
Essendon Bombers Theodore, Felicity
Essendon Bombers Tynan, Josh
Footscray Bulldogs Farrugia, Lachlan
Footscray Bulldogs Henness, Cody
Footscray Bulldogs Hodge, Austin
Footscray Bulldogs Jackson, Oliver
Footscray Bulldogs Kanakis, Billy
Footscray Bulldogs Nash, Liam
Footscray Bulldogs Olsson, Bradley
Footscray Bulldogs Siversen, Jonah
Frankston Bailey, Beau
Frankston Cox, Mitchell
Frankston D’Arcy, Riley
Frankston Drew, Kim
Frankston Fahey, Nathan
Frankston Fisher, Sean
Frankston Harnett, Alex
Frankston Houlahan, Harrison
Frankston Jarnestrom, Alfred
Frankston Kingsbury, Jason
Frankston Larkin, Conor
Frankston Masterson, Sean
Frankston McDonnell, Lachlan
Frankston McMahon, Jackson
Frankston Myatt, Liam
Frankston Rendell, James
Frankston Richards, Jarrod
Frankston Turnbull, Robert
Frankston Wilson, Kody
Frankston Zijai, Ali
Geelong Cats Beckley, Breanna
Geelong Cats Blood, Jack
Geelong Cats Cincotta, Alexander
Geelong Cats DeGiacomi, Sachi
Geelong Cats Deller, Gabrielle
Geelong Cats Diamond, Mitchell
Geelong Cats Floyd, Ethan
Geelong Cats Frampton, Daniel
Geelong Cats Garner, Adam
Geelong Cats Gore, Dean
Geelong Cats Gow, James
Geelong Cats Harris, Ned
Geelong Cats Jones, Cooper
Geelong Cats Keras, Jordan
Geelong Cats Korewha, Jarrod
Geelong Cats Lang, Tom
Geelong Cats Lesosky-Hay, Luka
Geelong Cats McCarthy, Curtis
Geelong Cats Mensch, Baxter
Geelong Cats Mitchell, Callum
Geelong Cats Noble, Lachlan
Geelong Cats O’Connor, Kyle
Geelong Cats Reid, Kyle
Geelong Cats Sexton, William
Geelong Cats Smith, Daisy
Geelong Cats Taylor, Laura
Geelong Cats Woollett, Jaime
Geelong Cats Zdybel, Zachary
Hawthorn Bjelan, Natalie
Hawthorn Dowler, Alison
Hawthorn Gilder, Emily
Hawthorn Haines, Dianna
Hawthorn Kelly, Lilly
Hawthorn Reiter, Tara
Hawthorn Sarec, Alana
Hawthorn Scott, Kate
Hawthorn Shaw, Maddison
Hawthorn Struylaart, Brooke
Hawthorn Tanner, Abbey
Melbourne Uni Bannister, Daria
Melbourne Uni Bresnehan, Nicole
Melbourne Uni Farmer, Sarah
Melbourne Uni Green, Abbey
Melbourne Uni Haines, Chloe
Melbourne Uni Haines, Libby
Melbourne Uni O’Connor, Neve
Melbourne Uni Quinn, Emma
Melbourne Uni Sinclair, Meg
North Melbourne Cunningham, Louis
North Melbourne Davis, Lewin
North Melbourne Hodges, Cameron
North Melbourne Holmes, Nash
North Melbourne Leonardis, Tyrone
North Melbourne McIvor-Clark, Jordan
North Melbourne McLaughlin, Brodie
North Melbourne McLean, Lachlan
North Melbourne McVeigh, Liam
North Melbourne Mirams, Lachlan
North Melbourne Montanaro, Quintin
North Melbourne Morgan, Alexander
North Melbourne Mutch, Rhys
North Melbourne Northe, Matthew
North Melbourne Parsons, Samuel
North Melbourne Robinson, Daniel
North Melbourne Rodd, Mitchell
North Melbourne Tang, Michael
North Melbourne Ugle, Joseph
Northern Blues Anderson, Frank
Northern Blues Armstrong, Arthur
Northern Blues Brown, Fin
Northern Blues Caluzzi, Ben
Northern Blues Costanzo, Daniel
Northern Blues Dreher, Max
Northern Blues Hart, Thomas
Northern Blues Hill, Josh
Northern Blues Hurley, Benjamin
Northern Blues Lynch, Jordan
Northern Blues McCabe, Chris
Northern Blues Naylor, Joel
Northern Blues Penrith, Ethan
Northern Blues Quirk, Kye
Northern Blues Stavrou, Marcus
Northern Blues Strachan, Glenn
Northern Blues Velissaris, Jean-Luc
Northern Blues White, Oscar
Northern Blues Williams, Sebastian
Port Melbourne Arnot, Matthew
Port Melbourne Beasley, Charlie
Port Melbourne Chinn, Harvey
Port Melbourne Crosbie, Trent
Port Melbourne Gasper, Jake
Port Melbourne Giobbi, Ben
Port Melbourne Gundry, Matthew
Port Melbourne Johnson, Hugh
Port Melbourne King, Matthew
Port Melbourne Lloyd, Billy
Port Melbourne Michael, Samuel
Port Melbourne Nagle, Geordie
Port Melbourne O’Brien, Jake
Port Melbourne Peet, Sam
Port Melbourne Signorello, Matthew
Port Melbourne Treverton, Lachlan
Port Melbourne Van Unen, Dylan
Port Melbourne Veszpremi, Patrick
Richmond Football Club Baltas, Nicholas
Richmond Football Club Bamblett, Natarsha
Richmond Football Club Bieniara, Louise
Richmond Football Club Bruce, Hayden
Richmond Football Club Coates, William
Richmond Football Club Coffield, Daniel
Richmond Football Club Cusack, Joel
Richmond Football Club Diggins, Lewis
Richmond Football Club Edward, Dalia
Richmond Football Club Elder, Jess
Richmond Football Club Grewar, Blake
Richmond Football Club Harris, Chad
Richmond Football Club Haysman, Lachie
Richmond Football Club Hayward, Reuben
Richmond Football Club Hocking, Justine
Richmond Football Club Ibrahim, Hannah
Richmond Football Club Klingbeil , Millie
Richmond Football Club Last, Sarah
Richmond Football Club Lindsay , Melissa
Richmond Football Club Mannagh, Shaun
Richmond Football Club Milford, Imogen
Richmond Football Club Nelson, Luke
Richmond Football Club Oakes, Nathan
Richmond Football Club Paterno, Emily
Richmond Football Club Poke, Rachel
Richmond Football Club Riley , Connor
Richmond Football Club Thompson, Charlie
Sandringham Adey, Lochie
Sandringham Atkins, Dylan
Sandringham Batten, Michael
Sandringham Carroll, Ryan
Sandringham Dundon, Timothy
Sandringham Gilbert, Sam
Sandringham Jones, Callum
Sandringham Laumets, Thomas
Sandringham O’Meara, Ryan
Sandringham O’Toole , Brayden
Sandringham Seaton, Anthony
Sandringham Seccull, Durras
Sandringham Sofronidis, Sam
Sandringham Stamatis, Nicholas
Sandringham Sziller, James
Sandringham Thomas, Trent
Sandringham Thompson, Theophilos
Sandringham Webber, Dylan
Southern Saints Allsopp, Ashleigh
Southern Saints Bolding, Sophie
Southern Saints Dalley, Alanna
Southern Saints David, Samara
Southern Saints De Angelis, Gabriella
Southern Saints Gordon, Tayla
Southern Saints Julian, Nicole
Southern Saints Macdonald, Meg
Southern Saints O’Sullivan, Alice
Southern Saints Owen, Jemma
Southern Saints Ricardo, Georgia
Werribee Football Club Bennett, Joel
Werribee Football Club Boyd, Thomas
Werribee Football Club Brett, Matthew
Werribee Football Club Edwards, Jackson
Werribee Football Club Gray, Keegan
Werribee Football Club Hodgson, Brydan
Werribee Football Club Junker, Oscar
Werribee Football Club Marklew, Alexander
Werribee Football Club McNamara, Benjamin
Werribee Football Club Murphy, Hamish
Werribee Football Club Nott, Nick
Werribee Football Club Stuhldreier, Nicholas
Werribee Football Club Thar, Connor
Werribee Football Club Watts, Tylar
Western Bulldogs Gavalas, Ellie
Western Bulldogs Georgostathis, Elisabeth
Western Bulldogs Molan, Sophie
Western Bulldogs Wood, Ella
Williamstown Baddeley-Kelly, Jhye
Williamstown Barbas, Sophie
Williamstown Bramble, Lachlan
Williamstown Buykx, Nicholas
Williamstown Buykx-Smith, Christian
Williamstown Carter, Liam
Williamstown Conway, Sam
Williamstown Dawson, Kallan
Williamstown Ebinger, Nicholas
Williamstown Fenech, Maddison-Eve
Williamstown Gregory, Sean
Williamstown Henderson, Darby
Williamstown Kerbatieh, Hisham
Williamstown Koropeckyj, Kayla
Williamstown Lowe, Morgan
Williamstown Minogue, Joshua
Williamstown Navarro, Sabrine
Williamstown Porter, Isabelle
Williamstown Radovanovic, Stefan
Williamstown Seabrook, Sally
Williamstown Shannon, Annabelle
Williamstown Smith, Kaitlin

Naming Rights

Official Partners

Official Licencee / Supplier