Published on June 28, 2019 12:24 pm

See the local releases for Round 13 of the Hard Yakka / Totally Workwear VFL and Round 8 of the Swisse Wellness VFL Women’s competition.

LOCAL RELEASE: JUNE 29 & 30

See the local releases for Round 13 of the Hard Yakka / Totally Workwear VFL and Round 8 of the Swisse Wellness VFL Women’s competition.

Box Hill Hawks Boucher, Nathan
Box Hill Hawks Burt, Harrison
Box Hill Hawks Cotte, Aaron
Box Hill Hawks DeWit, Mason
Box Hill Hawks Doreian, MacKenzie
Box Hill Hawks Haynes, Jordan
Box Hill Hawks Horner, Stuart
Box Hill Hawks Kapahnke, Steven
Box Hill Hawks Lane, Nelson
Box Hill Hawks Locke, James
Box Hill Hawks Maloney, Thomas
Box Hill Hawks McGannon, Ryan
Box Hill Hawks Mullenger-Mchugh, Nathan
Box Hill Hawks Shannon, Matthew
Box Hill Hawks Stewart, Jack
Box Hill Hawks Tweedie, Tristan
Box Hill Hawks Walker, Lachlan
Carlton Gietzmann, Isabella
Carlton Leighton, Chloe
Carlton Neumann Stone, Katrina
Casey Demons Archer, Emily
Casey Demons Borchard, Brooke
Casey Demons Briggs, Heath
Casey Demons Briggs, Jaxon
Casey Demons Collis, Dylan
Casey Demons Di Pasquale, Jake
Casey Demons Francese, Alessia
Casey Demons Freeman, James
Casey Demons Fritsch, Darcy
Casey Demons Griffiths, Jack
Casey Demons Guttridge, Kasey
Casey Demons Harris, Anna-Lisa
Casey Demons Howes, Georgia
Casey Demons Lawrence, Stephanie
Casey Demons Lewis, Mitchell
Casey Demons Lowden, Nicholas
Casey Demons McCaffrey, Tom
Casey Demons Nagtzaam, Alice
Casey Demons Nash, Tennille
Casey Demons Notman, Shanara
Casey Demons Smith, Austin
Casey Demons Speedy, Georgia
Casey Demons Stainthorpe, Kyle
Casey Demons Stephenson, William
Casey Demons Stratton, Shaneece
Casey Demons Taylor, Jai
Casey Demons Thomas, Harmony
Casey Demons Tynan, Luke
Casey Demons Wearne, Danielle
Casey Demons Whitford, Kye
Coburg Baker, Jack
Coburg Bollinghaus, Floyd
Coburg Carroll, Fletcher
Coburg Di Lizio, Luke
Coburg Donaghey, William
Coburg Federico, Alexander
Coburg Foster, Brodie
Coburg Fry, Xavier
Coburg Meagher, Thomas
Coburg Neaves, Jonty
Coburg Noonan, Kane
Coburg O’Donoghue, Jay
Coburg Old, Tyson
Coburg Reddick, Benjamin
Coburg Sandric, Jack
Coburg Simpson, Tom
Coburg Tilley, Aidan
Coburg Watkins, Lachlan
Collingwood Blecher, Jess
Collingwood Bliss, Emily
Collingwood Browning, Emily
Collingwood Buchan, Grace
Collingwood Calautti, Danielle
Collingwood Cameron, Tom
Collingwood Chippendale, Michael
Collingwood Curley, Aisling
Collingwood Davey, Paris
Collingwood Doherty, Morgan
Collingwood Dudley, Kate
Collingwood Ferguson, Jasmine
Collingwood Grant, Rebecca
Collingwood Hales, Nicole
Collingwood Harley, Emily
Collingwood Hastie, Emily
Collingwood Hellier, Jack
Collingwood Howe, Lachlan
Collingwood Karatzas, Adrian
Collingwood Kempe, Nicholas
Collingwood King, Sarah
Collingwood Knight, Baxter
Collingwood Lagioia, Gemma
Collingwood Lawry, Stacey
Collingwood Le Grice, Elliot
Collingwood Lee, Katelyn
Collingwood Levin, Alice
Collingwood Lynch, Sally
Collingwood Madden, Joel
Collingwood Malander, Amy
Collingwood Marks, Patrick
Collingwood Marotta, Michael
Collingwood Mastras, Stacey
Collingwood Nash, Paige
Collingwood Newton, Katherine
Collingwood Pal, Riet
Collingwood Peck, Amelia
Collingwood Proy, Gemma
Collingwood Ralph, Sam
Collingwood Rooks, Carle
Collingwood Spencer, Alexander
Collingwood Stanford, Daniel
Collingwood Williams, Jackson
Collingwood Xenos, Nicola
Collingwood Zimmerman, Anthony
Darebin Buckley, Ellen
Darebin Coombs, Rose
Darebin Delbridge, Chelsea
Darebin Fitzgerald, Ciara
Darebin Hubbard, Matilda
Darebin Kearney, Paije
Darebin Kennedy, Bridie
Darebin Ladson, Ashlee
Darebin Pronesti, Alexandra
Darebin Suzuki, Mika
Eastern Ranges Bailey, Rory
Eastern Ranges Beecroft, Lochlan
Eastern Ranges Begg, Aiden
Eastern Ranges Brown, Mitchell
Eastern Ranges Diedrich, Jack
Eastern Ranges Foulis, Cooper
Eastern Ranges Galway, Thomas
Eastern Ranges Hardstaff, Thomas
Eastern Ranges Hubber, Kieren
Eastern Ranges Jaworski, Jordan
Eastern Ranges Keeling, Harrison
Eastern Ranges Maki, Cayden
Eastern Ranges Massarotti, Marc
Eastern Ranges O’Connor, James
Eastern Ranges Phelan, Kyle
Eastern Ranges Silvaggi, Michael
Eastern Ranges Weightman, Connor
Eastern Ranges Weir, Thomas
Eastern Ranges White, Bailey
Essendon Bombers Anthony, Marianna
Essendon Bombers Atley, Jacob
Essendon Bombers Aylett, Kurt
Essendon Bombers Barba, Alana
Essendon Bombers Broughton, Jonty
Essendon Bombers Brown, Jacob
Essendon Bombers Caruso, Lauren
Essendon Bombers Connellan, Ray
Essendon Bombers Cornish, Eleanor
Essendon Bombers Day, Matthew
Essendon Bombers DeMatteo, Monique
Essendon Bombers Dixon, Nicholas
Essendon Bombers Fennell, Benjamin
Essendon Bombers Goetz, Luke
Essendon Bombers Guccione, Daniel
Essendon Bombers Hanna, Daniel
Essendon Bombers Holloway, Faith
Essendon Bombers Laguda, Bruno
Essendon Bombers Landt, Dylan
Essendon Bombers Lazzaro, Nino
Essendon Bombers Lewis, April
Essendon Bombers Malliaras, Irena
Essendon Bombers Marshall, Dale
Essendon Bombers Mckenna, Liam
Essendon Bombers McQueen, Jake
Essendon Bombers Moreen, Arthurina
Essendon Bombers Moss, Taylor
Essendon Bombers Muller, Elise
Essendon Bombers Patrikios, Georgia
Essendon Bombers Puruntatameri, Fredda
Essendon Bombers Quigley, Alexandra
Essendon Bombers Read, Liam
Essendon Bombers Sibbald, Edyn
Essendon Bombers Smith, Tynan
Essendon Bombers Theodore, Felicity
Essendon Bombers Tynan, Josh
Essendon Bombers Zagontinos, Tessa
Footscray Bulldogs Barnett, Sam
Footscray Bulldogs Farrugia, Lachlan
Footscray Bulldogs Hamad, Nayef
Footscray Bulldogs Hayes, James
Footscray Bulldogs Henness, Cody
Footscray Bulldogs Jackson, Oliver
Footscray Bulldogs Kanakis, Billy
Footscray Bulldogs Olsson, Bradley
Footscray Bulldogs Short, Tate
Footscray Bulldogs Siversen, Jonah
Frankston Bailey, Beau
Frankston Cox, Mitchell
Frankston D’Arcy, Riley
Frankston Drew, Kim
Frankston Fahey, Nathan
Frankston Fisher, Sean
Frankston Gill-Renouf, Lachlan
Frankston Hillard, Brenton
Frankston Houlahan, Harrison
Frankston Jarnestrom, Alfred
Frankston Kingsbury, Jason
Frankston Larkin, Conor
Frankston Masterson, Sean
Frankston McDonnell, Lachlan
Frankston McMahon, Jackson
Frankston Myatt, Liam
Frankston Richards, Jarrod
Frankston Turnbull, Robert
Frankston Wilson, Kody
Frankston Zijai, Ali
Geelong Cats Beckley, Breanna
Geelong Cats Blood, Jack
Geelong Cats Capiron, Daniel
Geelong Cats Cincotta, Alexander
Geelong Cats DeGiacomi, Sachi
Geelong Cats Deller, Gabrielle
Geelong Cats Diamond, Mitchell
Geelong Cats Dowling, Patrick
Geelong Cats Floyd, Ethan
Geelong Cats Frampton, Daniel
Geelong Cats Garner, Adam
Geelong Cats Gore, Dean
Geelong Cats Gow, James
Geelong Cats Helyar, Brayden
Geelong Cats Jones, Cooper
Geelong Cats Keras, Jordan
Geelong Cats Korewha, Jarrod
Geelong Cats Lang, Tom
Geelong Cats McCarthy, Curtis
Geelong Cats Mensch, Baxter
Geelong Cats Mitchell, Callum
Geelong Cats Noble, Lachlan
Geelong Cats O’Connor, Kyle
Geelong Cats Reid, Kyle
Geelong Cats Rokahr, Nikolaus
Geelong Cats Smith, Daisy
Geelong Cats Taylor, Laura
Geelong Cats Woollett, Jaime
Geelong Cats Zdybel, Zachary
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Adamson, Mitzi
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Booth, Claire
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Clarke, Kyra
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Cullenward, Iona
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Denahy, Zoe
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Donegan, Lucy
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Douhadji, Georgette
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Hammond, Jorja
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Harris, Kayetlan
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Hawker, Katherine
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Hopkins, Charlotte
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Larkins, Zoe
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Meier, Tahlia
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Metcalfe, Philippa
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Nolte, Shelby
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Stevens, Alannah
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Summers, Crystal
Greater Western Victoria Rebels Trethowan, Alyssa
Hawthorn Bjelan, Natalie
Hawthorn Carroll, Stephanie
Hawthorn Dowler, Alison
Hawthorn Kelly, Lilly
Hawthorn McClelland, Laura
Hawthorn Reiter, Tara
Hawthorn Sarec, Alana
Hawthorn Scott, Kate
Hawthorn Shaw, Maddison
Hawthorn Struylaart, Brooke
Hawthorn Tanner, Abbey
Melbourne Uni Amelung, Laura
Melbourne Uni Bannister, Daria
Melbourne Uni Bresnehan, Nicole
Melbourne Uni Bult, Erin
Melbourne Uni Farmer, Sarah
Melbourne Uni Green, Abbey
Melbourne Uni Haines, Chloe
Melbourne Uni Haines, Libby
Melbourne Uni Hare, Margaret
Melbourne Uni Jansen, Chelsea
Melbourne Uni O’Connor, Neve
Melbourne Uni Price, Asha
Melbourne Uni Quinn, Emma
Melbourne Uni Roan , Angelena
Melbourne Uni Saxon-Jones, Cleo
Melbourne Uni Sinclair, Meg
Melbourne Uni Stonehouse , Ashleigh
Melbourne Uni Tancred, Jade
Melbourne Uni Thomas, Jacara
Melbourne Uni Webb, Stephenie
North Melbourne Davis, Lewin
North Melbourne Hogan, Nick
North Melbourne McIvor-Clark, Jordan
North Melbourne McLaughlin, Brodie
North Melbourne McLean, Lachlan
North Melbourne Mirams, Lachlan
North Melbourne Montanaro, Quintin
North Melbourne Northe, Matthew
North Melbourne Parsons, Samuel
North Melbourne Tang, Michael
North Melbourne Ugle, Joseph
Northern Blues Anderson, Frank
Northern Blues Armstrong, Arthur
Northern Blues Brown, Fin
Northern Blues Caluzzi, Ben
Northern Blues Costanzo, Daniel
Northern Blues Dreher, Max
Northern Blues Hart, Thomas
Northern Blues Hurley, Benjamin
Northern Blues Keppel, Kane
Northern Blues Lynch, Jordan
Northern Blues McCabe, Chris
Northern Blues Naylor, Joel
Northern Blues Penrith, Ethan
Northern Blues Quirk, Kye
Northern Blues Stavrou, Marcus
Northern Blues Strachan, Glenn
Northern Blues White, Oscar
Northern Blues Williams, Sebastian
Northern Knights Costello, Zane
Northern Knights Davies, Koby
Northern Knights Gill, Hayden
Northern Knights Hogg, Mackenzie
Northern Knights Kitchell, Nicholas
Northern Knights Matthews, Josh
Northern Knights McMahon, Thomas
Northern Knights Moylan, Joshua
Northern Knights Naish, Xavier
Northern Knights Pearse, Aidan
Northern Knights Ramshaw, Heath
Northern Knights Reichert, Zachary
Northern Knights Rossi, Izac
Northern Knights Seakins, Rhys
Northern Knights Sindrivanis, Marcus
Northern Knights Zapantis , Jonathon
Port Melbourne Arnot, Matthew
Port Melbourne Chinn, Harvey
Port Melbourne Conway, Isaac
Port Melbourne Fry, Xavier
Port Melbourne Giobbi, Ben
Port Melbourne Gundry, Matthew
Port Melbourne Kennedy, Max
Port Melbourne King, Matthew
Port Melbourne Lewis-Smith, Perry
Port Melbourne Michael, Samuel
Port Melbourne Nagle, Geordie
Port Melbourne Peet, Sam
Port Melbourne Signorello, Matthew
Port Melbourne Treverton, Lachlan
Port Melbourne Wenn, Michael
Richmond Football Club Bamblett, Natarsha
Richmond Football Club Bieniara, Louise
Richmond Football Club Bruce, Hayden
Richmond Football Club Cusack, Joel
Richmond Football Club Edward, Dalia
Richmond Football Club Elder, Jess
Richmond Football Club Hayward, Reuben
Richmond Football Club Klingbeil , Millie
Richmond Football Club Lindsay , Melissa
Richmond Football Club Marsh, Shayla
Richmond Football Club Oakes, Nathan
Richmond Football Club Poke, Rachel
Richmond Football Club Riley , Connor
Sandringham Adey, Lochie
Sandringham Atkins, Dylan
Sandringham Carroll, Ryan
Sandringham Dundon, Timothy
Sandringham Gilbert, Sam
Sandringham Jones, Callum
Sandringham Laumets, Thomas
Sandringham O’Meara, Ryan
Sandringham O’Toole , Brayden
Sandringham Seaton, Anthony
Sandringham Seccull, Durras
Sandringham Smith, Nathan
Sandringham Sofronidis, Sam
Sandringham Stamatis, Nicholas
Sandringham Sziller, James
Sandringham Thomas, Trent
Sandringham Webber, Dylan
Southern Saints Allsopp, Ashleigh
Southern Saints Bolding, Sophie
Southern Saints Dalley, Alanna
Southern Saints David, Samara
Southern Saints De Angelis, Gabriella
Southern Saints Gordon, Tayla
Southern Saints Julian, Nicole
Southern Saints Macdonald, Meg
Southern Saints O’Sullivan, Alice
Southern Saints Owen, Jemma
Southern Saints Ricardo, Georgia
Werribee Football Club Barrack, Ryley
Werribee Football Club Bennett, Darcy
Werribee Football Club Bennett, Joel
Werribee Football Club Boyd, Thomas
Werribee Football Club Brett, Matthew
Werribee Football Club Domic, Aiden
Werribee Football Club Edwards, Jackson
Werribee Football Club Gray, Keegan
Werribee Football Club Junker, Oscar
Werribee Football Club Kemp, Ryan
Werribee Football Club McNamara, Benjamin
Werribee Football Club Murphy, Hamish
Werribee Football Club Nott, Nick
Werribee Football Club Stuhldreier, Nicholas
Werribee Football Club Watts, Tylar
Western Bulldogs Georgostathis, Elisabeth
Western Bulldogs McAloon, Katie
Western Bulldogs Molan, Sophie
Western Bulldogs Wood, Ella
Western Jets Bolkas, Daniel
Western Jets Clarke, Aaron
Western Jets Clifford, Samuel
Western Jets Dodemaide, Jai
Western Jets Edwards, Declan
Western Jets Heaney, Luke
Western Jets Mackenzie-George, Cooper
Western Jets Mathews, Jett
Western Jets Nesci, Phillip
Western Jets Pantalleresco, Daniel
Western Jets Ryan, Bailey
Western Jets Tanner, Ayden
Western Jets White, Cassius Napoleone
Williamstown Baddeley-Kelly, Jhye
Williamstown Barbas, Sophie
Williamstown Bramble, Lachlan
Williamstown Buykx, Nicholas
Williamstown Carter, Liam
Williamstown Conway, Sam
Williamstown Dawson, Kallan
Williamstown Ebinger, Nicholas
Williamstown Fenech, Maddison-Eve
Williamstown Fothergill, Nicholas
Williamstown Henderson, Darby
Williamstown Koropeckyj, Kayla
Williamstown Minogue, Joshua
Williamstown Mundy, Thomas
Williamstown Navarro, Sabrine
Williamstown Norton, Mitchell
Williamstown Porter, Isabelle
Williamstown Radovanovic, Stefan
Williamstown Seabrook, Sally
Williamstown Sing, Nicholas
Williamstown Smith, Kaitlin
Williamstown Stephens, Cooper
Williamstown Tate, Oliver

Naming Rights

Official Partners

Official Licencee / Supplier