Published on September 13, 2019 11:55 am

See the local releases for Week 3 of the Hard Yakka / Totally Workwear VFL and the Swisse Wellness VFL Women’s Finals Series.

LOCAL RELEASE: SEPT 14 & 15

See the local releases for Week 3 of the Hard Yakka / Totally Workwear VFL and the Swisse Wellness VFL Women’s Finals Series.

Box Hill Hawks Boucher, Nathan
Box Hill Hawks Doreian, MacKenzie
Box Hill Hawks Evans, Billy
Box Hill Hawks Locke, James
Box Hill Hawks Motton, Boadie
Box Hill Hawks Mullenger-Mchugh, Nathan
Carlton Borg, Jorja
Carlton Burns, Nicola
Carlton Faulks, Cleo
Carlton Germanier, Kayla
Carlton Leighton, Chloe
Carlton Neumann Stone, Katrina
Casey Demons Archer, Emily
Casey Demons Bailey, Holly
Casey Demons Bentvelzen , Kaila
Casey Demons Borchard, Brooke
Casey Demons Briggs, Heath
Casey Demons Briggs, Jaxon
Casey Demons Clayton, Ruby
Casey Demons Davies, Lisa
Casey Demons Di Pasquale, Jake
Casey Demons Dyson, Hannah
Casey Demons Edmeades, Ruby
Casey Demons Francese, Alessia
Casey Demons Freeman, James
Casey Demons Fritsch, Darcy
Casey Demons Gahan, Matthew
Casey Demons Garner, Nicole
Casey Demons Gent, Mitchell
Casey Demons Griffiths, Jack
Casey Demons Harris, Anna-Lisa
Casey Demons Hogg, Melanie
Casey Demons Howes, Georgia
Casey Demons Johnson, Alicia
Casey Demons Kerr, Lucy
Casey Demons Kirkwood, Alexandra
Casey Demons Lewis, Mitchell
Casey Demons McCaffrey, Tom
Casey Demons McDonough, Amanda
Casey Demons McLean, Georgia
Casey Demons Munro, James
Casey Demons Nagtzaam, Alice
Casey Demons Nash, Tennille
Casey Demons Notman, Shanara
Casey Demons Oates, Kiana
Casey Demons Orgill, Taryn
Casey Demons Patterson, Julian
Casey Demons Pratt, Breanna
Casey Demons Quigley, Aidan
Casey Demons Smith, Austin
Casey Demons Smith, Jessica
Casey Demons Speedy, Georgia
Casey Demons Stainthorpe, Kyle
Casey Demons Stratton, Shaneece
Casey Demons Tatterson, Tayla
Casey Demons Thomas, Harmony
Casey Demons Webber, Nikia
Casey Demons Whitford, Kye
Casey Demons Winbanks, Bridie
Coburg Browning, Tye
Coburg Cannolo, Billy
Coburg Carroll, Fletcher
Coburg Cavallaro, Lucas
Coburg Di Lizio, Luke
Coburg Donaghey, William
Coburg Federico, Alexander
Coburg Gillard, Braedyn
Coburg Harman, Matthew
Coburg Lever, Tyson
Coburg McDonald, Jackson
Coburg Murphy, Jack
Coburg Neaves, Jonty
Coburg Reddick, Benjamin
Coburg Sandric, Jack
Coburg Tilley, Aidan
Coburg Watkins, Lachlan
Collingwood Bild , Ally
Collingwood Browning, Emily
Collingwood Davey, Paris
Collingwood Hastie, Emily
Collingwood Levin, Alice
Collingwood Malander, Amy
Collingwood Newton, Katherine
Collingwood Peck, Amelia
Collingwood Proy, Gemma
Darebin Buckley, Ellen
Darebin Coombs, Rose
Darebin D’Amato, Jasmine
Darebin Delbridge, Chelsea
Darebin Hubbard, Matilda
Darebin Ladson, Ashlee
Darebin Morrow, Anna
Darebin Munro, Hayley
Darebin Normington – Dickens, Stephanie
Darebin Pronesti, Alexandra
Essendon Bombers Anthony, Marianna
Essendon Bombers Atley, Jacob
Essendon Bombers Berry, Wilson
Essendon Bombers Broughton, Jonty
Essendon Bombers Brown, Jacob
Essendon Bombers Connellan, Ray
Essendon Bombers Cornish, Eleanor
Essendon Bombers Currenti, Isabel
Essendon Bombers Day, Matthew
Essendon Bombers Dixon, Nicholas
Essendon Bombers Fennell, Benjamin
Essendon Bombers Fry, Terira
Essendon Bombers Goetz, Luke
Essendon Bombers Hanna, Daniel
Essendon Bombers Holloway, Faith
Essendon Bombers Huggard, Ben
Essendon Bombers Kearney, Beth
Essendon Bombers Landt, Dylan
Essendon Bombers Lazzaro, Nino
Essendon Bombers Lewis, April
Essendon Bombers Madden, Alexa
Essendon Bombers Malliaras, Irena
Essendon Bombers Marshall, Dale
Essendon Bombers Mckenna, Liam
Essendon Bombers McQueen, Jake
Essendon Bombers Moss, Taylor
Essendon Bombers Muller, Elise
Essendon Bombers Puruntatameri, Fredda
Essendon Bombers Read, Liam
Essendon Bombers Sibbald, Edyn
Essendon Bombers Smith, Tynan
Essendon Bombers Wilson, Sian
Essendon Bombers Zagontinos, Tessa
Footscray Bulldogs Barnett, Sam
Footscray Bulldogs Farrugia, Lachlan
Footscray Bulldogs Gleeson, Gerard
Footscray Bulldogs Hamad, Nayef
Footscray Bulldogs Hayes, James
Footscray Bulldogs Henness, Cody
Footscray Bulldogs Hodge, Austin
Footscray Bulldogs Kanakis, Billy
Footscray Bulldogs Olsson, Bradley
Footscray Bulldogs Short, Tate
Footscray Bulldogs Siversen, Jonah
Footscray Bulldogs Trusler, Aaron
Footscray Bulldogs Viojo-Rainbow, Dillon
Frankston Alabakis , Sam
Frankston Arthurson, William
Frankston Bailey, Beau
Frankston Cox, Mitchell
Frankston D’Arcy, Riley
Frankston Diggle, Christopher
Frankston Drew, Kim
Frankston Fahey, Nathan
Frankston Ferreira, Aloysio
Frankston Fordham, Will
Frankston Gill-Renouf, Lachlan
Frankston Gordon, Dylan
Frankston Harnett, Alex
Frankston Hillard, Brenton
Frankston Hiscock, Liam
Frankston Jarnestrom, Alfred
Frankston Kingsbury, Jason
Frankston Larkin, Conor
Frankston Lok, Goy
Frankston Masterson, Sean
Frankston McDonnell, Lachlan
Frankston McHale, Jack
Frankston McMahon, Jackson
Frankston Muller, Isaac
Frankston Myatt, Liam
Frankston Rendell, James
Frankston Rich, Corey
Frankston Richards, Jarrod
Frankston Styles, Angus
Frankston Tatupu, Shem
Frankston Turnbull, Robert
Frankston Williams, Lachlan
Frankston Woodman, Jack
Frankston Young, Tylar
Frankston Zijai, Ali
Frankston Zijai, Yillber
Geelong Cats Beckley, Breanna
Geelong Cats Blood, Jack
Geelong Cats Byrne, Angus
Geelong Cats Capiron, Daniel
Geelong Cats Cincotta, Alexander
Geelong Cats Deller, Gabrielle
Geelong Cats Diamond, Mitchell
Geelong Cats Dowling, Patrick
Geelong Cats Floyd, Ethan
Geelong Cats Frampton, Daniel
Geelong Cats Garner, Adam
Geelong Cats Gow, James
Geelong Cats Harris, Ned
Geelong Cats Helyar, Brayden
Geelong Cats Keighran, Zane
Geelong Cats Keras, Jordan
Geelong Cats Korewha, Jarrod
Geelong Cats Lang, Tom
Geelong Cats Ling, Harrison
Geelong Cats McCarthy, Curtis
Geelong Cats Mensch, Baxter
Geelong Cats Mitchell, Callum
Geelong Cats Noble, Lachlan
Geelong Cats O’Connor, Kyle
Geelong Cats O’Dea, Sophie
Geelong Cats Rokahr, Nikolaus
Geelong Cats Smith, Daisy
Geelong Cats Taylor, Laura
Geelong Cats Tsitas, James
Geelong Cats Zdybel, Zachary
Hawthorn Bjelan, Natalie
Hawthorn Cormack , Nicole
Hawthorn Dowler, Alison
Hawthorn Kelly, Lilly
Hawthorn McWilliams, Phoebe
Hawthorn O’Malley, Chloe
Hawthorn Reiter, Tara
Hawthorn Sarec, Alana
Hawthorn Scott, Kate
Hawthorn Shaw, Maddison
Hawthorn Struylaart, Brooke
Hawthorn Tanner, Abbey
Melbourne Uni Adams, Candice
Melbourne Uni Amelung, Laura
Melbourne Uni Anwyl, Jessica
Melbourne Uni Arundel, Amy
Melbourne Uni Bannister, Daria
Melbourne Uni Bresnehan, Nicole
Melbourne Uni Bult, Erin
Melbourne Uni Farmer, Sarah
Melbourne Uni Green, Abbey
Melbourne Uni Haines, Chloe
Melbourne Uni Haines, Libby
Melbourne Uni Hare, Margaret
Melbourne Uni Hay, Elyce
Melbourne Uni Jansen, Chelsea
Melbourne Uni McDonald, Mietta
Melbourne Uni Muller, Makeisha
Melbourne Uni O’Connor, Neve
Melbourne Uni Price, Asha
Melbourne Uni Price, Kira
Melbourne Uni Quinn, Emma
Melbourne Uni Roan , Angelena
Melbourne Uni Shone, Millie
Melbourne Uni Sinclair, Meg
Melbourne Uni Stonehouse , Ashleigh
Melbourne Uni Tancred, Jade
Melbourne Uni Tupper, Aisling
Melbourne Uni Webb, Stephenie
North Melbourne Cameron, Fraser
North Melbourne Cunningham, Louis
North Melbourne Davis, Lewin
North Melbourne Hodges, Cameron
North Melbourne Hogan, Nick
North Melbourne Holmes, Nash
North Melbourne Hotchin, Thomas
North Melbourne Jansen, Christopher
North Melbourne Leonardis, Tyrone
North Melbourne Lohmann, Jacob
North Melbourne McIvor-Clark, Jordan
North Melbourne McLaughlin, Brodie
North Melbourne McLean, Lachlan
North Melbourne McVeigh, Liam
North Melbourne Mirams, Lachlan
North Melbourne Montanaro, Quintin
North Melbourne Morgan, Alexander
North Melbourne Morrison, Ryan
North Melbourne Mutch, Rhys
North Melbourne Northe, Matthew
North Melbourne Rippon, Nicholas
North Melbourne Robinson, Daniel
North Melbourne Rodd, Mitchell
North Melbourne Stanton, Tanner
North Melbourne Tang, Michael
North Melbourne Ugle, Joseph
North Melbourne Verbi, Riley
North Melbourne Whitecross, Brendan
Northern Blues Armstrong, Arthur
Northern Blues Brown, Fin
Northern Blues Caluzzi, Ben
Northern Blues Costanzo, Daniel
Northern Blues Dreher, Max
Northern Blues Hart, Thomas
Northern Blues Hurley, Benjamin
Northern Blues Lynch, Jordan
Northern Blues McCabe, Chris
Northern Blues Naylor, Joel
Northern Blues Penrith, Ethan
Northern Blues Velissaris, Jean-Luc
Northern Blues Walters, Jarrod
Northern Blues Wheeler, Noah
Northern Blues White, Oscar
Northern Blues Williams, Sebastian
Port Melbourne Beasley, Charlie
Port Melbourne Beddison, Daniel
Port Melbourne Chinn, Harvey
Port Melbourne Conway, Dylan
Port Melbourne Crosbie, Trent
Port Melbourne Dickson, Guy
Port Melbourne Fry, Xavier
Port Melbourne Giobbi, Ben
Port Melbourne Goodwin, Thomas
Port Melbourne Gundry, Matthew
Port Melbourne Hobbs, Thomas
Port Melbourne Jolley, Ben
Port Melbourne Karamoshos, Dino
Port Melbourne Kennedy, Max
Port Melbourne King, Matthew
Port Melbourne Krakauer, Ashley
Port Melbourne Lloyd, Billy
Port Melbourne O’Brien, Jake
Port Melbourne Peet, Sam
Port Melbourne Searle, Callum
Port Melbourne Treverton, Lachlan
Port Melbourne Veszpremi, Patrick
Richmond Football Club Bamblett, Natarsha
Richmond Football Club Bieniara, Louise
Richmond Football Club Coates, William
Richmond Football Club Edwards, Madeline
Richmond Football Club Elder, Jess
Richmond Football Club Ernest, Joel
Richmond Football Club Graham, Jacqueline
Richmond Football Club Gunn, Emma
Richmond Football Club Harris, Chad
Richmond Football Club Klingbeil , Millie
Richmond Football Club Last, Sarah
Richmond Football Club Mannagh, Shaun
Richmond Football Club Milford, Imogen
Richmond Football Club Paterno, Emily
Richmond Football Club Smith, Tamara
Sandringham Adey, Lochie
Sandringham Atkins, Blair
Sandringham Atkins, Dylan
Sandringham Batchelor, Jake
Sandringham Batten, Michael
Sandringham Carnovale, Christian
Sandringham Carroll, Ryan
Sandringham Dundon, Timothy
Sandringham Fox, Sam
Sandringham Gilbert, Sam
Sandringham Haidon, Johnathan
Sandringham Jones, Callum
Sandringham Laumets, Thomas
Sandringham Nissenbaum, Kane
Sandringham Noone, Jack
Sandringham O’Meara, Ryan
Sandringham O’Toole , Brayden
Sandringham Owens, Kai
Sandringham Seaton, Anthony
Sandringham Seccull, Brede
Sandringham Seccull, Durras
Sandringham Smith, Nathan
Sandringham Sofronidis, Sam
Sandringham Stamatis, Nicholas
Sandringham Sziller, James
Sandringham Tahana, Stephen
Sandringham Thomas, Trent
Sandringham Thompson, Theophilos
Sandringham Webber, Dylan
Sandringham Wright, Nathan
Southern Saints Allsopp, Ashleigh
Southern Saints Astone, Sarah
Southern Saints Bolding, Sophie
Southern Saints Dalley, Alanna
Southern Saints David, Samara
Southern Saints Denahy Maloney, Molly
Southern Saints Gordon, Tayla
Southern Saints Grasso, Taylah
Southern Saints Hocking, Francesca
Southern Saints Hodder, Grace
Southern Saints Jones, Courtney
Southern Saints Julian, Nicole
Southern Saints Macdonald, Meg
Southern Saints Neaves, Rebecca
Southern Saints O’Sullivan, Alice
Southern Saints Owen, Jemma
Southern Saints Ricardo, Georgia
Southern Saints Ripari, Kayla
Southern Saints Ryan, Samantha
Southern Saints Silver, Amy
Southern Saints Smith, Dayna
Werribee Football Club Augerinos, Max
Werribee Football Club Berry, Jack
Werribee Football Club Boyd, Thomas
Werribee Football Club Brett, Matthew
Werribee Football Club Carlin, Scott
Werribee Football Club Edwards, Jackson
Werribee Football Club Gray, Keegan
Werribee Football Club Hodgson, Brydan
Werribee Football Club Junker, Oscar
Werribee Football Club McNamara, Benjamin
Werribee Football Club Murphy, Hamish
Werribee Football Club Norton, Baxter
Werribee Football Club Nott, Nick
Werribee Football Club Stuhldreier, Nicholas
Werribee Football Club Watkins, Jack
Werribee Football Club Watts, Tylar
Western Bulldogs Austin, Julia
Western Bulldogs Crundall, Jess
Western Bulldogs Dundon, Lauren
Western Bulldogs Haddow, Mikayla
Western Bulldogs McAloon, Katie
Western Bulldogs Mullins, Courtney
Western Bulldogs Rustman, Isabelle
Western Bulldogs Tull, Kate
Western Bulldogs Xanthos, Annaleise
Williamstown Baddeley-Kelly, Jhye
Williamstown Carter, Liam
Williamstown Conway, Sam
Williamstown Dixon, Shani
Williamstown Henderson, Darby
Williamstown Koropeckyj, Kayla
Williamstown Tardio, Jesse

Naming Rights

Official Partners

Official Licencee / Supplier