Published on September 9, 2019 11:05 pm

VFL VOTES, 2019

See the full list of vote totals for VFL, 2019

 

First Name Surname Club Votes
Thomas Gribble Werribee 25
Rhylee West Footscray 17
Thomas Campbell North Melbourne 15
Michael Barlow Werribee 14
Marc Pittonet Box Hill Hawks 14
Shannen Lange Port Melbourne 14
Patrick Naish Richmond 13
Alex Woodward Collingwood 13
Eli Templeton Port Melbourne 12
Braydon Preuss Casey Demons 12
David Myers Essendon 12
Mitchell Hibberd Williamstown 11
Will Fordham Frankston 11
Samuel Fisher Northern Blues 10
James Parsons Geelong 10
William Wheeler Williamstown 9
Shai Bolton Richmond 9
Thomas O’Sullivan Port Melbourne 8
Mabior Chol Richmond 8
Jacob Townsend Richmond 8
Hunter Clark Sandringham 8
Nicholas Meese Williamstown 8
Andrew Moore Box Hill Hawks 7
James Cousins Box Hill Hawks 7
Ryan Abbott Geelong 7
Michael Hartley Essendon 7
Daniel Butler Richmond 7
Michael Sodomaco Werribee 7
Mitchell White Casey Demons 7
Adam Marcon Williamstown 7
Jordan Lisle Port Melbourne 7
Maverick Weller Richmond 7
Samuel Draper Essendon 6
Marcus Lentini Coburg 6
Dominic Brew Werribee 6
Nicholas Rodda Williamstown 6
Rupert Wills Collingwood 6
Jay Kennedy-Harris Casey Demons 6
Aaron Hall North Melbourne 6
Bailey Dale Footscray 6
Benjamin Kennedy Williamstown 6
Luke Meadows Box Hill Hawks 6
Nathan Freeman Frankston 6
Charles Constable Geelong 6
Jarryd Roughead Box Hill Hawks 6
Jarryd Blair Port Melbourne 5
Scott Selwood Geelong 5
Ben Cavarra Footscray 5
Corey Wagner Casey Demons 5
Callum Porter Footscray 5
Lukas Webb Footscray 5
Joshua Daicos Collingwood 5
Ben Crocker Collingwood 5
Matt Hanson Werribee 5
Joshua Newman Frankston 5
William Snelling Essendon 5
Liam Hunt Williamstown 5
David Armitage Sandringham 5
Harvey Hooper Port Melbourne 5
Marty Hore Casey Demons 5
Wylie Buzza Geelong 5
Jackson McLachlan Geelong 5
Josh Caddy Richmond 5
Joshua Weightman Coburg 4
Jack Hutchins Casey Demons 4
Anthony Scott Footscray 4
Luke Dunstan Sandringham 4
Andrew Phillips Northern Blues 4
Daniel Younan Essendon 4
Jaylon Thorpe Williamstown 4
Jackson Ross Box Hill Hawks 4
Mason Blakey Northern Blues 4
Darcy Fort Geelong 4
Nicholas Rippon North Melbourne 4
Jake Riccardi Werribee 3
Brandon White Sandringham 3
Jackson Trengove Footscray 3
Harrison Petty Casey Demons 3
Dylan Gordon Frankston 3
Matt Kreuzer Northern Blues 3
Matthew Smith Collingwood 3
Jordan Lewis Casey Demons 3
Peter McEvoy Coburg 3
Campbell Lane Collingwood 3
Ryan Garthwaite Richmond 3
Jonathon Ceglar Box Hill Hawks 3
Bior Malual Werribee 3
Matthew Munro Werribee 3
Noah Wheeler Northern Blues 3
Aaron Black Geelong 3
Mathew Walker Box Hill Hawks 3
Khan Haretuku Port Melbourne 3
Jacob Ballard Richmond 3
Toby Nankervis Richmond 3
Billy Longer Sandringham 3
Noah Balta Richmond 3
Patrick Kerr Northern Blues 3
Patrick Lipinski Footscray 3
Brede Seccull Sandringham 3
Dale Thomas Northern Blues 3
William Hayes Footscray 3
Matthew Kennedy Northern Blues 3
Angus Clarke Werribee 3
Jay Lockhart Casey Demons 3
Samuel Dunell Williamstown 3
Trent Mynott Essendon 3
Isaac Quaynor Collingwood 3
Toby McLean Footscray 3
Sam Lowson Coburg 3
Josh Wagner Casey Demons 3
Nash Holmes North Melbourne 3
Hugh Goddard Northern Blues 3
Tom De Koning Northern Blues 3
Wilson Berry Essendon 3
Joel Bennett Werribee 3
Oleg Markov Richmond 3
James Munro Casey Demons 3
Frank Anderson Northern Blues 3
Timothy Broomhead Collingwood 3
Jordon Sweet Footscray 3
Sam Menegola Geelong 3
Bailey Williams Footscray 3
Ed Phillips Sandringham 3
Harry Jones Box Hill Hawks 3
Martin Gleeson Essendon 2
Jed Bews Geelong 2
Nino Lazzaro Essendon 2
Oliver Hanrahan Box Hill Hawks 2
Jack Higgins Richmond 2
Benjamin McNiece Essendon 2
Callum Searle Port Melbourne 2
Aaron Heppell Essendon 2
Joel Ottavi Williamstown 2
Quinton Narkle Geelong 2
Leigh Masters Williamstown 2
Jed Anderson North Melbourne 2
Ivan Soldo Richmond 2
Nathan Hrovat North Melbourne 2
David Mirra Box Hill Hawks 2
Jordan Ridley Essendon 2
Jack Mayo Sandringham 2
Nathan Kreuger Geelong 2
Bill Gowers Footscray 2
Taylor Garner North Melbourne 2
Thomas Goodwin Port Melbourne 2
Daniel Coffield Richmond 2
Jack Silvagni Northern Blues 2
Nathan Boucher Box Hill Hawks 2
Jayden Laverde Essendon 2
Liam Wale-Buxton Casey Demons 2
Blake Mullane Frankston 2
Grant Birchall Box Hill Hawks 2
Timm House Werribee 2
Lachlan Fogarty Geelong 2
Jake Aarts Richmond 2
Timothy Smith Casey Demons 2
Mark Baguley Essendon 2
Jonathon Marsh Sandringham 2
Rhys Stanley Geelong 2
Lewis Young Footscray 2
Dylan Clarke Essendon 2
Max Augerinos Werribee 1
Jack Berry Werribee 1
Jake Greiser Williamstown 1
Brayden Sier Collingwood 1
Noah Gown Essendon 1
Nicholas Coughlan Werribee 1
Campbell Hustwaite Collingwood 1
Jake Lever Casey Demons 1
Benjamin McKay North Melbourne 1
Reuben William Footscray 1
Samuel Simpson Geelong 1
Jake Long Essendon 1
Riley Collier-Dawkins Richmond 1
Aloysio Ferreira Frankston 1
Matt Owies Northern Blues 1
Blake Pearson Port Melbourne 1
Tory Dickson Footscray 1
Riley Bowman Essendon 1
Atunaisa Bosenavulagi Collingwood 1
Joshua Wallis Footscray 1
Zac Smith Geelong 1
Jack Ross Richmond 1
Ben Reid Collingwood 1
Max King Sandringham 1
Mitchell Brown Essendon 1
Bradley Lynch Footscray 1
Taylor Duryea Footscray 1
Daniel Howe Box Hill Hawks 1
Corey Maynard Casey Demons 1
Kane Noonan Coburg 1
Jamie MacMillan North Melbourne 1
Jack Newnes Sandringham 1
Heath Hocking Essendon 1
Ashley Krakauer Port Melbourne 1
Thomas Freeman Casey Demons 1
Roarke Smith Footscray 1
Luke Davies – Uniacke North Melbourne 1
Ben Jolley Port Melbourne 1
Matthew Scharenberg Collingwood 1
Ryan Pendlebury Port Melbourne 1
Tristan Xerri North Melbourne 1
Jack Henderson Werribee 1
Matthew Lobbe Northern Blues 1

Naming Rights

Official Partners

Official Licencee / Supplier