Published on September 10, 2018 3:22 pm

VFL VOTES

First name Family Name Team Name Total
Anthony Miles Richmond 19
Michael Gibbons Williamstown 19
Alex Woodward Collingwood 16
Sam Collins Werribee 16
William Hayes Footscray 14
Andrew Moore Box Hill Hawks 13
Nicholas Hind Essendon 13
Tom Atkins Geelong 13
Cameron Pedersen Casey Demons 11
Ben Cavarra Williamstown 11
Brett Bewley Williamstown 11
Lachlan Schultz Williamstown 10
Nicholas Rippon North Melbourne 10
Thomas Wilson Northern Blues 10
Tomas Bugg Casey Demons 10
Corey Ellis Richmond 9
George Horlin-Smith Geelong 9
Aaron Francis Essendon 8
Billy Stretch Casey Demons 8
Dom Tyson Casey Demons 8
Mack Rivett Port Melbourne 8
Marc Pittonet Box Hill Hawks 8
Sam Lloyd Richmond 8
Thomas O’Sullivan Port Melbourne 8
David Armitage Sandringham 7
James Cousins Box Hill Hawks 7
Lukas Webb Footscray 7
Marty Hore Collingwood 7
Samuel Fisher Northern Blues 7
Shane Biggs Footscray 7
Adam Marcon Williamstown 6
Corey Wagner Casey Demons 6
Ivan Soldo Richmond 6
Jesse Palmer Northern Blues 6
Josh Hill Northern Blues 6
Khan Haretuku Port Melbourne 6
Michael Sodomaco Werribee 6
Peter McEvoy Coburg 6
Robin Nahas Port Melbourne 6
Shai Bolton Richmond 6
Samuel Dunell Williamstown 6
Alexander Fasolo Collingwood 5
Anthony Anastasio Port Melbourne 5
Corey Rich Frankston 5
Jack Lonie Sandringham 5
Jackson McLachlan Geelong 5
James Parsons Geelong 5
Jordan Ridley Essendon 5
Luke Davies – Uniacke North Melbourne 5
Mitchell Lewis Box Hill Hawks 5
Nicholas Graham Northern Blues 5
Samuel Weideman Casey Demons 5
Tyson Stengle Richmond 5
William Wheeler Williamstown 5
Aaron Heppell Essendon 4
Andrew Hooper Werribee 4
Callum Moore Richmond 4
Charles Constable Geelong 4
Connor Menadue Richmond 4
Daniel Nielson North Melbourne 4
Eli Templeton Port Melbourne 4
Jacob Ballard Richmond 4
James Worpel Box Hill Hawks 4
Jay Kennedy-Harris Casey Demons 4
Jayden Hunt Casey Demons 4
Jonathan O’Rourke Box Hill Hawks 4
Jordan Lisle Port Melbourne 4
Nick Larkey North Melbourne 4
Reuben William Footscray 4
Rupert Wills Collingwood 4
Ryan Gardner Geelong 4
Sam McLarty Collingwood 4
Thomas Gribble Werribee 4
Timothy English Footscray 4
Timothy Smith Casey Demons 4
Adam Oxley Collingwood 3
Billy Longer Sandringham 3
Blake Mullane Frankston 3
Blake Pearson Port Melbourne 3
Braydon Preuss North Melbourne 3
Cameron Zurhaar North Melbourne 3
Christopher Jansen North Melbourne 3
Conor Nash Box Hill Hawks 3
Dane McFarlane Werribee 3
Daniel Wells Collingwood 3
Daniel Coffield Richmond 3
David Mirra Box Hill Hawks 3
Dylan Conway Port Melbourne 3
Jack Billings Sandringham 3
Jack Madgen Collingwood 3
Jackson Merrett Essendon 3
Jacob Weitering Northern Blues 3
Jacob Townsend Richmond 3
Jake Sharp Werribee 3
Jamaine Jones Geelong 3
Jarryd Blair Collingwood 3
Jay Lockhart Casey Demons 3
Jonathon Ceglar Box Hill Hawks 3
Jordan De Goey Collingwood 3
Jordan Keras Geelong 3
Jordan Murdoch Geelong 3
Joshua Smith Collingwood 3
Kieran Lovell Box Hill Hawks 3
Liam Baker Richmond 3
Lin Jong Footscray 3
Lucas Cook Port Melbourne 3
Luke Dunstan Sandringham 3
Mason Wood North Melbourne 3
Matt Hanson Werribee 3
Matthew Leuenberger Essendon 3
Michael Hartley Essendon 3
Mitchell Hannan Casey Demons 3
Nicholas Rodda Williamstown 3
Oskar Baker Casey Demons 3
Quinton Narkle Geelong 3
Tom Hickey Sandringham 3
Zac Smith Geelong 3
Zachary Guthrie Geelong 3
Aaron Mullett Northern Blues 2
Andrew Gallucci Collingwood 2
Ben Crocker Collingwood 2
Ben Allan Coburg 2
Brandon Ellis Richmond 2
Brandon Wood Richmond 2
Brayden Sier Collingwood 2
Brede Seccull Sandringham 2
Brendan Whitecross Box Hill Hawks 2
Callan Wellings Collingwood 2
Callum Brown Collingwood 2
Cameron Polson Northern Blues 2
Daniel Younan Essendon 2
Darcy Parish Essendon 2
Darren Minchington Sandringham 2
Gus Borthwick Collingwood 2
Harley Balic Casey Demons 2
Harvey Hooper Port Melbourne 2
Jack Charleston Williamstown 2
Jack Steele Sandringham 2
Jack Hutchins Casey Demons 2
Jackson Thurlow Geelong 2
Jake Batchelor Frankston 2
James Munro Casey Demons 2
Jayden Laverde Essendon 2
Joel Bennett Werribee 2
Jordan Roughead Footscray 2
Josh Green Essendon 2
Josh Prudden Footscray 2
Josh Porter Werribee 2
Joshua Corbett Werribee 2
Kyle Langford Essendon 2
Lachlan Tardrew Collingwood 2
Lachlan Henderson Geelong 2
Lewis Pierce Frankston 2
Marcus Lentini Coburg 2
Mark O’Connor Geelong 2
Mason Redman Essendon 2
Mitchell Hibberd North Melbourne 2
Mitchell O’Donnell Box Hill Hawks 2
Mitchell White Casey Demons 2
Nathan Mullenger-Mchugh Footscray 2
Nicholas Meese Williamstown 2
Nicholas Mellington Coburg 2
Rowan Marshall Sandringham 2
Sam McLachlan Geelong 2
Samuel Wright North Melbourne 2
Teia Miles Box Hill Hawks 2
Thomas Boyd Footscray 2
Thomas Jok Collingwood 2
Thomas Hobbs Port Melbourne 2
Thomas Silvestro Richmond 2
William Fordham Frankston 2
William Walker North Melbourne 2
William Hams Box Hill Hawks 2
Aloysio Ferreira Frankston 1
Andrew Phillips Northern Blues 1
Angus Brayshaw Casey Demons 1
Ben Reid Geelong 1
Billy Evans Box Hill Hawks 1
Brayden Kilpatrick Box Hill Hawks 1
Brody Mihocek Collingwood 1
Campbell Floyd Geelong 1
Christian Buykx-Smith Williamstown 1
Cory Stockdale Casey Demons 1
Cory Gregson Geelong 1
Dallas. Willsmore Box Hill Hawks 1
Dylan Clarke Essendon 1
Fletcher Roberts Footscray 1
Gryan Miers Geelong 1
Harrison Nolan Coburg 1
Isaac Conway Port Melbourne 1
Jack Hellier Collingwood 1
James Stewart Essendon 1
James Tsitas Geelong 1
Joe Maishman Werribee 1
Josh Wagner Casey Demons 1
Joshua Bruce Sandringham 1
Kurt Heatherley Box Hill Hawks 1
Kye Declase Werribee 1
Lachlan Fogarty Geelong 1
Lincoln McCarthy Geelong 1
Lochlan Dickson Coburg 1
Louis Cunningham North Melbourne 1
Max Lynch Collingwood 1
Michael Close North Melbourne 1
Mitchell Wooffindin Port Melbourne 1
Nash Holmes North Melbourne 1
Nathan Wright Sandringham 1
Nicholas Coughlan Werribee 1
Noah Balta Richmond 1
Paul Ahern North Melbourne 1
Ryan Burton Box Hill Hawks 1
Sam Kerridge Northern Blues 1
Samuel Frost Casey Demons 1
Sean Hetherington Collingwood 1
Thomas Goodwin Coburg 1
Thomas Lamb Sandringham 1
Wylie Buzza Geelong 1

 

Naming Rights

Official Partners

Official Licencee / Supplier